منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
توريد وتركيب مقسمات شبكية للمحكمة الادارية بالرياض لعام 2021م
ديوان المظالم
رقم المنافسة
211139458808
المعرّف
#326200
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
6565طريق الملك خالد حي جامعة الملك سعود الرياض 12371 29991
الغرض من المنافسة
تطوير البنية التحتية للشبكة التقنية بالمحكمة الإدارية بالرياض
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/11/22 14:02 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/12/02 | 1443-04-27 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/12/08 09:00 | 1443-05-04 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2021/12/08 10:00 | 1443-05-04 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2022/03/07 | 1443-08-04 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2022/03/18 | 1443-08-15 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/12/12 | 1443-05-08 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | منصة اعتماد | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
الأعمال الإنشائية
- • تقنية الاتصالات
وصف المنافسة
توريد وتركيب مقسمات شبكية للمحكمة الادارية بالرياض لعام 2021م لتطوير البنية التحتية للشبكة التقنية بالمحكمة الإدارية بالرياض
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| مقسم التوزيع الشبكي Core Switch | 2 | مقسم التوزيع الشبكي (Core Switch) | • Intel 2.4-GHz x86 CPU with up to 120 GB of USB 3.0 or up to 960 GB of SATA SSD storage for container-based application hosting • Supports 16-port 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP/SFP+ • Hardware specs DRAM 16 GB and Flash 16 GB. • Switching capacity Up to 480 Gbps. • Forwarding rate Up to 360 Mpps. • Dual power supply 950WAC • Platinum-rated AC/DC power supplies • Up to 512,000 Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries in hardware • Up to 36 MB of unified buffer per ASIC • Up to 212,000 routing entries (IPv4/IPv6) for high-end campus core and aggregation deployments • Dual-stack support for IPv4/IPv6 and dynamic hardware forwarding table allocations, for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration • Scalable routing (IPv4, IPv6, and multicast) tables and Layer 2 tables • A modern operating system for the enterprise with support for model-driven programmability, on-box Python scripting, streaming telemetry, container-based application hosting, and patching for critical bug fixes. • Stacking virtual technology, a network system virtualization technology that increases operational efficiency and boosts nonstop communications and scaled system bandwidth • Switches fully supporting Software Defined Networking (SDN) • Network assurance provided through the Network Data Platform • Advanced security through Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA), and Support for AES-256 with the powerful MACsec 256-bit encryption algorithm. • Advanced switch capabilities and scale as BGP, EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, PIM SM, PIM SSM, IP SLA, OSPF. • Network segmentation VRF, VXLAN, LISP, SGT, MPLS, mVPN • Warranty 3 YEARS 8*5. | جهاز | 1 | 0 |
| المقسم الطرفي 24 Ports Edge Switch | 20 | المقسم الطرفي 24 Ports Edge Switch | • x86 CPU complex with 8-GB memory, and 16 GB of flash and external USB 3.0 SSD pluggable storage slot (delivering 120GB of storage with an option SSD drive) to host containers • 24 POE+ 10/100/1000 or Multigigabit copper ports • Switching capacity 208 Gbps on 24-port Gigabit Ethernet model • Uplink ports 8 x 10GE Network Module fiber. • Up to 8 Switches can be configured in a Stackwise. • USB 2.0 slot to load system images and set configurations • Up to 480 Gbps of local stackable • Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM, 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable. • switching bandwidth and 154.76 Mpps Forwarding rate • Leading PoE capabilities with up to 384 ports of PoE per stack, 60W UPOE, and PoE+ • Intelligent Power Management with stack power technology, providing power stacking among members for power redundancy • Dual-stack support for IPv4/IPv6 and dynamic hardware forwarding table allocations, for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration • Default power supplies 715W AC • IEEE 802.1ba AV Bridging (AVB) built in to provide a better audio and video experience through improved time synchronization and • Precision Time Protocol (PTP; IEEE 1588v2) provides accurate clock synchronization with sub-microsecond accuracy making it suitable for distribution and synchronization of time and frequency over network. • a modern operating system for the enterprise with support for model-driven programmability including NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, on-box Python scripting, streaming telemetry, container-based application hosting, and patching for critical bug fixes. • Switches fully supporting Software Defined Networking (SDN) • Policy handled through Identity controller. • Network assurance provided through the Network Data Platform • Plug and Play enabled, a simple, secure, unified, and integrated offering to ease new branch or campus device rollouts or updates to an existing network • Advanced security through Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA), and Support for AES-256 with the powerful MACsec 256-bit encryption algorithm • Hardware anchored Secure Boot and Secure Unique Device Identification (SUDI) support for Plug and Play, to verify the identity of the hardware and software. • WARRANTY 3 YEARS 8*5 | جهاز | 2 | 0 |
| المقسم الطرفي 48 Ports Edge Switch | 10 | المقسم الطرفي 48 Ports Edge Switch | • x86 CPU complex with 8-GB memory, and 16 GB of flash and external USB 3.0 SSD pluggable storage slot (delivering 120GB of storage with an option SSD drive) to host containers • 48 POE+ 10/100/1000 or Multigigabit copper ports • Switching capacity 256 Gbps on 48-port Gigabit Ethernet model • Uplink ports 8 x 10GE Network Module fiber. • Up to 8 Switches can be configured in a Stackwise. • Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM, 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable • USB 2.0 slot to load system images and set configurations • Up to 736 Gbps of local stackable switching bandwidth and 190.47 Mpps Forwarding rate • Leading PoE capabilities with up to 384 ports of PoE per stack, 60W UPOE, and PoE+ • Intelligent Power Management with stack power technology, providing power stacking among members for power redundancy • Dual-stack support for IPv4/IPv6 and dynamic hardware forwarding table allocations, for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration • Dual power supplies 2x PWR 715W AC • Stack power cable • IEEE 802.1ba AV Bridging (AVB) built in to provide a better audio and video experience through improved time synchronization and • Precision Time Protocol (PTP; IEEE 1588v2) provides accurate clock synchronization with sub-microsecond accuracy making it suitable for distribution and synchronization of time and frequency over network. • a modern operating system for the enterprise with support for model-driven programmability including NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, on-box Python scripting, streaming telemetry, container-based application hosting, and patching for critical bug fixes. • Switches fully supporting Software Defined Networking (SDN) • Policy handled through Identity controller. • Network assurance provided through the Network Data Platform • Plug and Play enabled, a simple, secure, unified, and integrated offering to ease new branch or campus device rollouts or updates to an existing network • Advanced security through Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA), and Support for AES-256 with the powerful MACsec 256-bit encryption algorithm • Hardware anchored Secure Boot and Secure Unique Device Identification (SUDI) support for Plug and Play, to verify the identity of the hardware and software. • WARRANTY 3 YEARS 8*5 | جهاز | 3 | 0 |
| وصلة الألياف الضوئية Fiber module | 60 | وصلة الألياف الضوئية Fiber module | • 10GBASE-SR SFP Module | وصلة | 4 | 0 |
| لوحة توصيل ألياف بصرية | 30 | لوحة توصيل ألياف بصرية | • توريد وتركيب لوحة توصيل ألياف ضوئية مع لوحة منظم الكيابل. • Installation Fiber patch panel with Organizer cable panel and patch cord. | لوحة | 5 | 0 |
| تمديدات الألياف الضوئية Pulling Fiber Optics | 1 | تمديدات الألياف الضوئية Pulling Fiber Optics | تمديد كيبل الالياف الضوئية للبرج الأول والبرج الثاني (Multi-mode OM4) من مقسم التوزيع الرئيسي إلى المقسمات الطرفية بكل طوابق المبنى الأول والمبنى الثاني، تمديد كيبل بين المبنيين وتوفير جميع مستلزمات التمديد وتثبيتها في مسارات مخصصة ومد كيبل احتياطي من نفس النوع. Pulling Fiber Multimode cables OM4 –12 cores INDOOR/OUTDOOR LSZH in two building . from core switch to edge switch in each building and between buildings through specific Tunnel. Provide all items required. Adding a second fiber channel as backup. Fiber Splicing, Testing and Labeling | كيبل | 6 | 0 |
| كيبل شبكي مقاس 3م | 100 | كيبل شبكي مقاس 3م | • توريد كيبل شبكي مقاس 3 متر وفق المقياس العالمي (CAT6a) | كيبل | 7 | 0 |
| كيبل شبكي مقاس 1م | 100 | كيبل شبكي مقاس 1م | • توريد كيبل شبكي مقاس 1 متر وفق المقياس العالمي (CAT6a) | كيبل | 8 | 0 |
| مانع انقطاع الكهرباء UPS | 1 | مانع انقطاع الكهرباء UPS | • بقدرة 10.000 وات وكهرباء 220 فولت • يتم تركيبه بكابينة الخوادم • بطاريات خارجية إضافية عدد 4 لكل جهاز لوقت تشغيل 106 دقيقة للحمل الكامل. • كرت اتصال للتحكم والمراقبة SNMP Web Card • وحدة برنامج شبكي لإيقاف عمل الأجهزة مع رخصة لعدد 6 أجهزة كمبيوتر. | جهاز | 9 | 0 |
9 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة البعد السعودي اللامحدود لتقنية المعلومات | 1,498,445.40 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة كير الدولية | 1,839,655.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الفنار لتقنية المعلومات فرع شركه الفنار | 1,328,521.40 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة العربيه الشامله للتطبيقات الحديثه المحدودة | 1,304,333.45 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة نجم الميدان للاتصالات وتقنية المعلومات | 1,790,009.91 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة التقنيات العالمية للتجارة والمقاولات | 1,370,879.35 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة البت المتطورة للتشغيل والصيانة المحدودة | 931,709.30 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة مجموعة الجرس السعودي | 962,578.75 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الواحة الرقمية لتقنية المعلومات | 1,549,068.40 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة دار دلتا لتقنية المعلومات | 1,377,930.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الجريسي لخدمات الكمبيوتر واجهزه الاتصالات شركة مجموعه الجريسي | 1,347,185.90 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة العربيه الشامله للتطبيقات الحديثه المحدودة | 1,304,333.45 | 1,304,333.45 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
17/04/43 09:53:47 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
04/05/43 10:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
24/09/1443