شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
توفير إحتياجات مركز تقنيات التدريب بالمركز الرئيسي وفرع جدة في عمليات التشغيل من محولات فيديو وكابلات و موزعات فيديو وبطاريات وشواحن
معهد الادارة العامة
رقم المنافسة
211139454430
المعرّف
#321831
الغرض من المنافسة
توفير إحتياجات مركز تقنيات التدريب بالمركز الرئيسي وفرع جدة في عمليات التشغيل من محولات فيديو وكابلات و موزعات فيديو وبطاريات وشواحن
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/11/14 14:23 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/11/25 | 1443-04-20 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/12/02 10:00 | 1443-04-27 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2021/12/02 10:30 | 1443-04-27 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2021/11/21 | 1443-04-16 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2021/11/23 | 1443-04-18 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/11/23 | 1443-04-18 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 4 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
وصف المنافسة
معهد الإدارة العامة المركز الرئيسي مركز تقنيات التدريب
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| لمبة | توريد | 5 | لمبة خاصة للبروجيكتور موديل NEC PA653U | لمبة خاصة للبروجيكتور موديل NEC PA653U | حبة | 1 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| شاحن بطارية | توريد | 2 | شاحن بطاريات قابلة للشحن للبطارية 9 فولت Compact Battery Charger Battery Cell Composition: NiMH Charge Capability: 1-4 AA, 1-4 AAA, 1-2 9V Shutoff Mechanism: Timer Control Auto Shutoff (8.5 hours) Battery Cell Composition: NiMH | شاحن بطاريات قابلة للشحن للبطارية 9 فولت Compact Battery Charger Battery Cell Composition: NiMH Charge Capability: 1-4 AA, 1-4 AAA, 1-2 9V Shutoff Mechanism: Timer Control Auto Shutoff (8.5 hours) Battery Cell Composition: NiMH | حبة | 2 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| بطاريات قابلة للشحن 9 volt | توريد | 10 | بطاريات قابلة للشحن 9 volt Nickel metal hydride rechargeable battery 9 volt | بطاريات قابلة للشحن 9 volt Nickel metal hydride rechargeable battery 9 volt | حبة | 3 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| بطاريات AA غير قابلة للشحن | توريد | 2 | بطاريات AA غير قابلة للشحن AA alkaline 1.5 VOLT Battery | بطاريات AA غير قابلة للشحن AA alkaline 1.5 VOLT Battery | كرتون | 4 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| عالي الجودة موزع فيديو | توريد | 7 | HDMI splitter 1x4 عالي الجودة موزع فيديو 1x4 HDMI Splitter, 4K 60Hz 1 in 4 Out HDMI Splitter Audio Video Distributor Box Support Full Ultra HD, 3D, HDR, Compatible for HDTV, Blu-Ray, DVD, Xbox, PS4 Etc. Compatibility: HDCP support 1.1/ 1.2/ 1.3/ 1.4/ 2.2, compatible with HDMI 2.0b | HDMI splitter 1x4 عالي الجودة موزع فيديو 1x4 HDMI Splitter, 4K 60Hz 1 in 4 Out HDMI Splitter Audio Video Distributor Box Support Full Ultra HD, 3D, HDR, Compatible for HDTV, Blu-Ray, DVD, Xbox, PS4 Etc. Compatibility: HDCP support 1.1/ 1.2/ 1.3/ 1.4/ 2.2, compatible with HDMI 2.0b | حبة | 5 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| محول فيديو عالي الجودة | توريد | 20 | محول فيديو عالي الجودة Display port to HDMI (DP->HDMI (female)) Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1080p (HDTV) -Audio Supported | محول فيديو عالي الجودة Display port to HDMI (DP->HDMI (female)) Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1080p (HDTV) -Audio Supported | حبة | 6 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كابل فيديوHDMI عالي الجودة | توريد | 5 | كابل فيديوHDMI عالي الجودة High quality HDMI(male)-HDMI(male) 2.0 cable supports 4K with 15 m length | كابل فيديوHDMI عالي الجودة High quality HDMI(male)-HDMI(male) 2.0 cable supports 4K with 15 m length | حبة | 7 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| محول فيديو عالي الجودة | توريد | 10 | محول فيديو عالي الجودة Mini Display port to HDMI (mini DP->HDMI(female)) : Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1920x1200(PC) / 1080p(HDTV) Supports Dolby True HD and DTS HD Master Audio Audio enabled Supports Mac Products including MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Mac mini and Mac Pro | محول فيديو عالي الجودة Mini Display port to HDMI (mini DP->HDMI(female)) : Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1920x1200(PC) / 1080p(HDTV) Supports Dolby True HD and DTS HD Master Audio Audio enabled Supports Mac Products including MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Mac mini and Mac Pro | حبة | 8 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| محول HDMI | توريد | 10 | محول HDMI (F-F) عالي الجودة HDMI Coupler Adapter Female to Female 4K HDMI Coupler HDMI Extender, Support 3D 4K | محول HDMI (F-F) عالي الجودة HDMI Coupler Adapter Female to Female 4K HDMI Coupler HDMI Extender, Support 3D 4K | حبة | 9 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| محول فيديو عالي الجودة | توريد | 10 | محول فيديو عالي الجودة DVI to HDMI(female) Adapter: Connects an HDMI display to a device with a DVI-D display output Bi-directional converter allows DVI-D / HDMI signal to be displayed on a monitor with an HDMI / DVI input | محول فيديو عالي الجودة DVI to HDMI(female) Adapter: Connects an HDMI display to a device with a DVI-D display output Bi-directional converter allows DVI-D / HDMI signal to be displayed on a monitor with an HDMI / DVI input | حبة | 10 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كابل محول فيديو عالي الجودة | توريد | 10 | كابل محول فيديو عالي الجودة Display port to HDMI (DP->HDMI (male)) cable of length 1.5 m | كابل محول فيديو عالي الجودة Display port to HDMI (DP->HDMI (male)) cable of length 1.5 m | حبة | 11 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| محول لبطارية | توريد | 2 | محول لبطارية gold mount to V-mount regulated battery converter | محول لبطارية gold mount to V-mount regulated battery converter | حبة | 12 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كارت تخزين سعة 256 Memory Card | توريد | 4 | كارت تخزين سعة 256 GB 256GB Extreme PRO UHS-II SDXC Memory Card 256 Storage Capacity UHS-II / V90 / U3 / Class 10 Maximum Read Speed: 300 MB/s Maximum Write Speed: 260 MB/s | كارت تخزين سعة 256 GB 256GB Extreme PRO UHS-II SDXC Memory Card 256 Storage Capacity UHS-II / V90 / U3 / Class 10 Maximum Read Speed: 300 MB/s Maximum Write Speed: 260 MB/s | حبة | 13 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| قارئ كروت الذاكرة متنوعة | توريد | 4 | قارئ كروت الذاكرة متنوعة Pro Multi-Card Reader/Writer Plug-and-play multi-format card reader for SDHC and SDXC, microSD, and CompactFlash cards Works with UHS-II, UHS-I and non-UHS SD and microSD cards and CompactFlash cards up to UDMA 7 USB 3.0 interface can move content up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 interface, backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 Read Speed 500 Megabytes Per Second. Works with Windows and Mac computers | قارئ كروت الذاكرة متنوعة Pro Multi-Card Reader/Writer Plug-and-play multi-format card reader for SDHC and SDXC, microSD, and CompactFlash cards Works with UHS-II, UHS-I and non-UHS SD and microSD cards and CompactFlash cards up to UDMA 7 USB 3.0 interface can move content up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 interface, backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 Read Speed 500 Megabytes Per Second. Works with Windows and Mac computers | حبة | 14 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كيابل فيديو عالي الجودة | توريد | 15 | كيابل فيديو عالي الجودة HDMI to HDMI Cable, Male to Male- 2 meters , support 4K video , | كيابل فيديو عالي الجودة HDMI to HDMI Cable, Male to Male- 2 meters , support 4K video , | حبة | 15 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كيابل إطالة لكيابل بيانات | توريد | 15 | كيابل إطالة لكيابل بيانات USB2.0 Active Extension Cable, 5meters | كيابل إطالة لكيابل بيانات USB2.0 Active Extension Cable, 5meters | حبة | 16 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| مازج صوت احترافي | توريد | 2 | مازج صوت احترافي Mixer Console Studio USB DJ Sound Mixing 9 Channel Professional Bluetooth 9 group mono track input, high-quality microphone amplifier 3-band frequency input 60mm high precision & long-life handspike attenuator Internal professional digital effect processor Mic monitor output Record output Built-in MP3 and Bluetooth music player | مازج صوت احترافي Mixer Console Studio USB DJ Sound Mixing 9 Channel Professional Bluetooth 9 group mono track input, high-quality microphone amplifier 3-band frequency input 60mm high precision & long-life handspike attenuator Internal professional digital effect processor Mic monitor output Record output Built-in MP3 and Bluetooth music player | حبة | 17 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| مازج فيديو محمول مزود بشاشة متابعة لمداخل الفيديو و إمكانية البث المباشر عبر الانترنيت | توريد | 1 | مازج فيديو محمول مزود بشاشة متابعة لمداخل الفيديو و إمكانية البث المباشر عبر الانترنيت 15.6" Portable 6-Channel SDI/HDMI Multi-Format live Streaming Switcher, Thin compact all-in-one 6-Channel Video Switcher with built-in 15.6′ FHD LCD monitor. Switch up to six different video inputs while recording the program feed. The multiview layout allows you to show preview, program, and input sources all on the same screen, PIP and POP screen positioning is adjustable. Four SDI, two HDMI, two VGA/DVI, and two USB inputs can be connected to cameras or other consumer or professional sources for switching up to 4K60 video over HDMI with embedded TRS audio • Live streaming with build-in USB type-C video capture • 15.6 inch FHD LCD display for multiview • 6 channel inputs: 4×SDI and 2×HDMI/ DVI-I/ VGA/ USB | مازج فيديو محمول مزود بشاشة متابعة لمداخل الفيديو و إمكانية البث المباشر عبر الانترنيت 15.6" Portable 6-Channel SDI/HDMI Multi-Format live Streaming Switcher, Thin compact all-in-one 6-Channel Video Switcher with built-in 15.6′ FHD LCD monitor. Switch up to six different video inputs while recording the program feed. The multiview layout allows you to show preview, program, and input sources all on the same screen, PIP and POP screen positioning is adjustable. Four SDI, two HDMI, two VGA/DVI, and two USB inputs can be connected to cameras or other consumer or professional sources for switching up to 4K60 video over HDMI with embedded TRS audio • Live streaming with build-in USB type-C video capture • 15.6 inch FHD LCD display for multiview • 6 channel inputs: 4×SDI and 2×HDMI/ DVI-I/ VGA/ USB | حبة | 18 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كيابل صوت عالي الجودة | توريد | 10 | كيابل صوت عالي الجودة XLR Male to Female audio extension cable KTV live microphone cable, Mixer Speaker Audio Cable 5 Meter | كيابل صوت عالي الجودة XLR Male to Female audio extension cable KTV live microphone cable, Mixer Speaker Audio Cable 5 Meter | حبة | 19 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| شنطة معدات وأدوات الكترونية | توريد | 1 | شنطة معدات وأدوات الكترونية Toolbox electronics device Telecommunication set 63 Ps – C9003A) include 1 pieces of wrench 6 "1 piece of a knife 1 piece of forceps 4 6.3MM series 25MM cross head; 4 6.3MM series 25MM hexagonal head; 2 6.3MM series 25MM word screw head; 3 6.3 MM series 25MM meters word rotary head 7 pieces 6.3MM series 25MM flower type rotary head (T10,15,20,25,27,30,40) 1 piece digital multimeter 10 pieces 6.3MM hexagonal sleeve; 1 zinc Alloy Posts 60MM 1 piece tape 5Y 1 tape measure 3M 1 piece test pencil 12-250V | شنطة معدات وأدوات الكترونية Toolbox electronics device Telecommunication set 63 Ps – C9003A) include 1 pieces of wrench 6 "1 piece of a knife 1 piece of forceps 4 6.3MM series 25MM cross head; 4 6.3MM series 25MM hexagonal head; 2 6.3MM series 25MM word screw head; 3 6.3 MM series 25MM meters word rotary head 7 pieces 6.3MM series 25MM flower type rotary head (T10,15,20,25,27,30,40) 1 piece digital multimeter 10 pieces 6.3MM hexagonal sleeve; 1 zinc Alloy Posts 60MM 1 piece tape 5Y 1 tape measure 3M 1 piece test pencil 12-250V | حبة | 20 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| جهاز قياس فولتميتر Digital Multimeter | توريد | 1 | جهاز قياس فولتميتر Digital Multimeter digital multimeter is the compact, general purpose troubleshooting tool with five true-rms digital multimeters, each for specific users Presents a large white LED backlight for working in poorly lit areas ● Measures AC and DC voltage to 600V ● Measures AC and DC current to 10A (20 A overload for 30-seconds max) ● Measures resistance, continuity, frequency, and capacitance ● Provides Min/Max/Average with elapsed time to record signal fluctuations ● Comes with a holster with probe holders for easy storage ● Features a compact ergonomic design for one-handed operation ● Fits into optional ToolPak™ magnetic hanger for hands-free operation ● CAT III 600 V safety rated | جهاز قياس فولتميتر Digital Multimeter digital multimeter is the compact, general purpose troubleshooting tool with five true-rms digital multimeters, each for specific users Presents a large white LED backlight for working in poorly lit areas ● Measures AC and DC voltage to 600V ● Measures AC and DC current to 10A (20 A overload for 30-seconds max) ● Measures resistance, continuity, frequency, and capacitance ● Provides Min/Max/Average with elapsed time to record signal fluctuations ● Comes with a holster with probe holders for easy storage ● Features a compact ergonomic design for one-handed operation ● Fits into optional ToolPak™ magnetic hanger for hands-free operation ● CAT III 600 V safety rated | حبة | 21 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة | توريد | 2 | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Micro HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Micro HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | حبة | 22 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة | توريد | 2 | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Mini HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Mini HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | حبة | 23 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة | توريد | 2 | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Full HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | كابل فيديو لولبي عالي الجودة Full HDMI to Full HDMI high quality Coiled cable with length 50 cm. Passes the high speed tests laid out in HDMI 2.0. 4Kp60 and HD 240p are fully supported. | حبة | 24 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| مجموعة ميكروفون لاسلكي | توريد | 2 | مجموعة ميكروفون لاسلكي camera-mount wireless combo microphone G4 system features the proven combination of reliability, flexible control, and broadcast-quality sound include Bodypack Receiver, Bodypack Transmitter, Clip-On Lavalier Mic, Plug-On Transmitter with frequency range 516 to 558 MHz | مجموعة ميكروفون لاسلكي camera-mount wireless combo microphone G4 system features the proven combination of reliability, flexible control, and broadcast-quality sound include Bodypack Receiver, Bodypack Transmitter, Clip-On Lavalier Mic, Plug-On Transmitter with frequency range 516 to 558 MHz | حبة | 25 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| جهاز استطالة لاشارة الفيديو الرقمية | توريد | 10 | جهاز استطالة لاشارة الفيديو الرقمية 196ft/60m HDMI Extender, avedio links HDMI Extender Over Cat 5e/6/7, Digital HDMI Ethernet Extender Adapter Support Full HD 1080P 3D, EDID Copy, Deep Color, Compatible with Fire Stick, Roku, Blue-ray | جهاز استطالة لاشارة الفيديو الرقمية 196ft/60m HDMI Extender, avedio links HDMI Extender Over Cat 5e/6/7, Digital HDMI Ethernet Extender Adapter Support Full HD 1080P 3D, EDID Copy, Deep Color, Compatible with Fire Stick, Roku, Blue-ray | حبة | 26 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| بطارية كاميرا | توريد | 1 | بطارية كاميرا Battery Pack for EOS C300 Mark II, C200, C200B and بالمواصفات التالية • 3100 mAH / 45 Wh Capacity • Rechargeable Intelligent Li-Ion Battery • Battery Contact Cover • Push-Button Remaining Power Indicator | بطارية كاميرا Battery Pack for EOS C300 Mark II, C200, C200B and بالمواصفات التالية • 3100 mAH / 45 Wh Capacity • Rechargeable Intelligent Li-Ion Battery • Battery Contact Cover • Push-Button Remaining Power Indicator | حبة | 27 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| كارت تخزين | توريد | 2 | كارت تخزين 256GB AV Pro CF CFast 2.0 Memory Card • CFast 2.0 Memory Card 256 Storage Capacity • SATA III 6 Gb/s Interface • Maximum Read Speed: 560 MB/s • Maximum Write Speed: 498 MB/s | كارت تخزين 256GB AV Pro CF CFast 2.0 Memory Card • CFast 2.0 Memory Card 256 Storage Capacity • SATA III 6 Gb/s Interface • Maximum Read Speed: 560 MB/s • Maximum Write Speed: 498 MB/s | حبة | 28 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
| رول ورق ابيض لخلفية التصوير | توريد | 1 | رول ورق ابيض لخلفية التصوير بأبعاد 1.8 × 2.7 متر/ 5.9 × 8.8 قدم لخلفية التقاط الصور الفوتوغرافية وتسجيل الفيديو، ستارة استوديو للصور، قابلة للطي عالية الكثافة للتصوير الفيديو والتلفزيون | رول ورق ابيض لخلفية التصوير بأبعاد 1.8 × 2.7 متر/ 5.9 × 8.8 قدم لخلفية التقاط الصور الفوتوغرافية وتسجيل الفيديو، ستارة استوديو للصور، قابلة للطي عالية الكثافة للتصوير الفيديو والتلفزيون | حبة | 29 | 0 | جدول الكميات لمركز تقنيات التدريب .pdf |
29 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة بن طالب للتجارة | 79,723.75 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة سمير للتجارة والتسويق | 48,059.65 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة بن طالب للتجارة | 79,723.75 | 79,723.75 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
09/04/43 11:20:20 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
14/12/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض27/04/43 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات20/04/43 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
18/08/1443