شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
H-HH HR323140 Required for the security and proper lumination/lighting in the KAH Property Scrapyard specially during night times
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
211139454358
المعرّف
#321759
الغرض من المنافسة
H-HH HR323140 Required for the security and proper lumination/lighting in the KAH Property Scrapyard specially during night times
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/11/14 15:51 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/11/23 | 1443-04-18 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/11/23 10:40 | 1443-04-18 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2021/11/23 10:40 | 1443-04-18 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2021/11/22 | 1443-04-17 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2021/11/23 | 1443-04-18 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/11/22 | 1443-04-17 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 1 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة مواد البناء والأدوات الكهربائية والصحية
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 8 | 12-meters Conical Lighting Pole (see attached specification)NOTE: Supplier should submit shop drawing to client for approval prior to its delivery. | 12-meters Conical Lighting Pole (see attached specification)NOTE: Supplier should submit shop drawing to client for approval prior to its delivery. | SET | 1 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | Powder Coated Lighting Pole Cut-Out Junction Box,with 3Phase terminals + Neutral + Grounding and can accommodate 2 miniature circuit breaker provision. | Powder Coated Lighting Pole Cut-Out Junction Box,with 3Phase terminals + Neutral + Grounding and can accommodate 2 miniature circuit breaker provision. | SET | 2 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 3 | 3 | 16 | 400 Watts Metal Halide, HID Flood Outdoor Luminare, 220V AC, 60Hz, IP65, with High Power Factor Control Gear, Clear plain pattern tempered flat glass diffuser in frame, Asymmetrical.see attached for complete details. | 400 Watts Metal Halide, HID Flood Outdoor Luminare, 220V AC, 60Hz, IP65, with High Power Factor Control Gear, Clear plain pattern tempered flat glass diffuser in frame, Asymmetrical.see attached for complete details. | EACH | 3 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 4 | 4 | 16 | 400 Watts Metal Halide Tubular Lamp , 220V AC, 60Hz | 400 Watts Metal Halide Tubular Lamp , 220V AC, 60Hz | EACH | 4 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 5 | 5 | 16 | Miniature Circuit Breaker, Acti9-iC60N, Single Pole, 6 Ampere | Miniature Circuit Breaker, Acti9-iC60N, Single Pole, 6 Ampere | EACH | 5 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 6 | 6 | 16 | M25 White Nylon Cable Gland with Locknut, IP68 | M25 White Nylon Cable Gland with Locknut, IP68 | EACH | 6 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 7 | 7 | 16 | M16 White Nylon Cable Gland with Locknut, IP68 | M16 White Nylon Cable Gland with Locknut, IP68 | EACH | 7 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | Outdoor Non-fusible Disconnecting Switch, 3Phase, 60Amps, NEMA 3R Enclosure | Outdoor Non-fusible Disconnecting Switch, 3Phase, 60Amps, NEMA 3R Enclosure | EACH | 8 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 9 | 9 | 220 | 3C x 2.5mm² CU/XLPE/PVC unarmoured cable | 3C x 2.5mm² CU/XLPE/PVC unarmoured cable | Meter | 9 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 10 | 10 | 250 | Bare Copper Cable, 25mm² for grounding | Bare Copper Cable, 25mm² for grounding | Meter | 10 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 11 | 11 | 32 | M10 x 30mm Bolt with M10 nut and lock washer | M10 x 30mm Bolt with M10 nut and lock washer | EACH | 11 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 12 | 12 | 32 | M30 x 700mm J-Bolt with M30 nut and lock washer | M30 x 700mm J-Bolt with M30 nut and lock washer | EACH | 12 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 13 | 13 | 8 | PVC Pipe Conduit, 100mmط | PVC Pipe Conduit, 100mmط | EACH | 13 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
| 14 | 14 | 16 | PVC Long Bend Elbow 90⁰, 100mmط | PVC Long Bend Elbow 90⁰, 100mmط | EACH | 14 | 0 | HR323140 Approval signature for SPR ERH-8327-2021.pdf |
14 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة أتاكم الخير المحدودة | 67,960.40 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة أتاكم الخير المحدودة | 67,960.40 | 67,960.40 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
09/04/43 10:43:27 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
14/12/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض18/04/43 10:40:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات18/04/43 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
19/05/1443