منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
تعديل كامل لمدخل العيادات الخارجية
مستشفى الجبيل
رقم المنافسة
211139449387
المعرّف
#316802
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
مستشفى القوات المسلحة بالجبيل إدارة العقود والمشتريات
الغرض من المنافسة
تعديل كامل لمدخل العيادات الخارجية بمستشفى القوات المسلحة بالجبيل
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/11/04 16:08 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/11/28 | 1443-04-23 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/11/29 20:00 | 1443-04-24 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2021/11/30 10:00 | 1443-04-25 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2021/12/07 | 1443-05-03 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2021/12/08 | 1443-05-04 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/11/27 | 1443-04-22 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 7 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | مستشفى القوات المسلحة بالجبيل / إدارة العقود والمشتريات | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • مقاولات عامة للمباني (الانشاء، الإصلاح، الهدم، الترميم)
- • مقاولات الإنشاءات العامة (التشييد و بناء المرافق العامة)- إنشاءات عامة
- • مقاولات فرعية تخصصية (أنشطة التشييد المتخصصة)- إنشاءات عامة
جدول 1 Furniture الأثاث
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Supply & install Built-in sofa with mid-height uplolstered back with total dimensions of 4400mm x 850mm H400 mm | وحدة | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Supply & install Built-in sofa with mid-height uplolstered back with total dimensions of 6500mm x 850mm H400 mm | وحدة | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
جدول 2 Fire Detection system - Fire Alarm System نظام كشف الحريق- نظام انذار الحريق
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Adressable Fire Alaram System supply, install and adjust the complete Fire alaram system inculding civil work, electrical conduite & wiring works,and required all related accessories to complete the system for floor to to ceiling height 2.7 m to 5 m. Including programing, Testing & commissioning of complete fire alaram system & joining to existing Network. | LOT | 1 | 0 |
1 بند
جدول 3 Plumbing and Drainage System نظام السباكة و الصرف الصحي
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | supply, install and adjust Exisiting Sweet water, Domestic water, Drinking water and Drainage line its inculde excavation, backfilling,gate valves,end cap,pipes, fittings and accessories concrete chamber, thurst blocks, waterproofing, water meter, strainers and manhole & manhole covers for water supply and sewer. Price must include All Internal Works of plumbing for Hot water , Cold water Pvc Pipes,Sewer must be used to finish the work. Price must include all the Internal piping works, Floor drains , air vent cap, P-traps, Vent pipes & all accessaries to complete the job for Toilets,kitchen works. Stainless Steel kitchen sink with all accessories Kitchen Sink Mixer Kitchen Cabinets with granite counter top & wodden cabinets | LOT | 1 | 0 |
1 بند
جدول 4 HVAC system نظام التكييف
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Supply and Installation of PACKAGE AC Unit Cooling capacity: 20 Tons or 240,000 BTU/ Hr, Electrical power: 480 Volts, 3 phase, 60 Hz Unit details: a.) Direct Expansion Package AC shall consist of hermetic compressors with eco-friendly Freon 410 A or 407C with all safety controls. b.) Supply and Installation of the unit shall be in accordance with ASHRAE and SMACNA standards | SET | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Supply and installation of Ducting network for supply and return ducts made of galvanized sheet metal Gauge 22 with Fibre-glass insulation 25mm thick and 24 kg.m3 density as per ASHRAE and SMACNA standards. The exposed ducting on roof top will have insulation and G.I sheet metal cladding. | LOT | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 30 | Supply and installation of Supply and Return Air Ceiling Diffusers 60 x 60 cms , 4 way pattern with diffuser boxes and volume control dampers | PC | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
جدول 5 Ceiling Finishesتشطيبات السقف
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 240 | Supply & install of gypsum board 12.5 mm thick with Light Beige paint ceiling suspended including suspension system, edge trim, angle, opening access panels & accessories. | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 60 | Supply & install of gypsum board 12.5 mm thick with Oak Veneer paint ceiling suspended including suspension system, edge trim, angle, opening access panels & accessories. | M2 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 40 | Supply & install of gypsum board 12.5 mm thick with Light Olive paint ceiling suspended including suspension system, edge trim, angle, opening access panels & accessories. | M2 | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
جدول 6 Exterior Facade الواجهة الخارجية
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75 | Supply & install marble / granite wall cladding including any materials or activities required to finish the work | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 175 | Supply & install exterior Aluminum horizontal louvers 100 mm wide | M2 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 60 | Supply & install Aluminum Canopy for Entrance including Tension Rod & any materials or activities required to finish the work | M2 | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
جدول 7 Floor Finishes تشطيبات الأرضيات
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 175 | Supply & install Homogenous vinyl roll Light Beige color over existing Floors heavy duty& anti static ,Slip resistant and antibacterial, include Skirting,Coves, end edge, grouting & all accessories required to complete the job. Sub-floor must be level. flat, clean, free form cracks. etc. using Self Levelling cement | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 55 | Supply & install Homogenous vinyl roll Wooden Oak color over existing Floors heavy duty& anti static ,Slip resistant and antibacterial, include Skirting,Coves, end edge, grouting & all accessories required to complete the job. Sub-floor must be level. flat, clean, free form cracks. etc. using Self Levelling cement | M2 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 110 | Supply & install Homogenous vinyl roll Light Olive color over existing Floors heavy duty& anti static ,Slip resistant and antibacterial, include Skirting,Coves, end edge, grouting & all accessories required to complete the job. Sub-floor must be level. flat, clean, free form cracks. etc. using Self Levelling cement | M2 | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
جدول 8 توريد و تركيب الابواب SUPPLY
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | D3- Stainles Steel Swing Door & Frame- 12mm thick Tempered Glass- 1 hr Fire Rated Complete accessories Spring Hinges, Lock & Keys SIZE: 1.70M Wide X 2.59M High | SET | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust, testing and commissioning of 2 units double leaf Automatic Sliding Glass Door @ entrance D1 with aluminum frame, motor, operator, complete accessories 220 VAC single phase 60 Hz. Includes heavy duty supports and panel with sticker (please see attached drawings for your reference). Installation includes power supply of the unit and all accessories. | LOT | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust, testing and commissioning of 1 unit double leaf Automatic Sliding Glass Door @ entrance D2 with aluminum frame, motor, operator, complete accessories 220 VAC single phase 60 Hz. Includes heavy duty supports and panel with sticker (please see attached drawings for your reference). Installation includes power supply of the unit and all accessories. | LOT | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
جدول 9 STRUCTURAL SKELETON الهيكل الانشائي
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54 | Excavation, commencing at reduced level, in all types of soil | M3 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 | 10 | 17.5 MPa, in blinding 100 mm thick, fairface finish , type V cement under R.C. | M3 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 110 | Vapor barrier, polyethylene sheet, 250 micron thick (two layers) under p.c foundation & floor slab of tank. | M3 | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | 55 | Bituminous paint in surfacue areas of foothng ,grade beam & neck columns | M3 | 5 | 0 |
| 6 | 110 | Termites control | M2 | 6 | 0 |
5 بند
جدول 10 ROOFING SYSTEM نظام التسقيف
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 139 | Lightweight Concrete (to slope 50mm thick minimum) | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 156 | Single ply PVC Water proofing Membrane with Metal Flashng | M2 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 139 | Rigid Extruded Polyurethane Thermal Insulation Board 60mm thick | M2 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 4 | 20mm Crushed Stone | M3 | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | 60 | Sand Cement Cant Strip | IM | 5 | 0 |
| 6 | 139 | 40X40cm Terrazo Tiles with Expansion Joints | M2 | 6 | 0 |
6 بند
جدول 11 ELECTRICAL
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust, testing and commissioning including the materials, equipment and installation of wire and wiring devices, conduit, lighting fixture, panels, disconnect switches and all other accessories to complete the work. Provide approved shop drawings and catalog from suppliers for the Client's review and approval. All works must be According to specifications and supervisor Instructions. | LOT | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust testing and commissioning for internal and external light fixtures, circuit wiring, outlet & outlet circuit wiring along with earth wire. Conduit, fixing metal boxes and complete acessoriers also included with the wiring. All works must be According to specifications and supervisor Instructions. color coding must be as per IEC Standard. Price for all the wiring must be included for internal copper cables & external cables panels and breakers(as required) cable trays/conduits to be brought from source/tapping(see attached drawing for reference) point with testing & commissioning of all electrical network. | LOT | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust testing and commissioning of Lighting Fixtures, Including Lamp, Ballast, Internal wiring & Electrical Connections and etc. All works must be According to specifications and supervisor Instructions. | LOT | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 1 | Supply, install, adjust, testing and commissioning of power supply for HVAC system including the materials, equipment and installation of wire and wiring devices, conduit, lighting fixture, panels, disconnect switches and all other accessories to complete the work. Provide approved shop drawings and catalog from suppliers for the Client's review and approval. All works must be According to specifications and supervisor Instructions. | LOT | 4 | 0 |
4 بند
جدول 12 تكسية الجدران WALL CLADDING @ OPD WALKWAY
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 149 | 4mm thick Aluminum Wall Cladding & Frames | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 149 | Bituminous paint in surfacue areas for cladding | M2 | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
جدول 13 البنود الاخرى OTHER ITEMS
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | & Demolition / Removal of existing Ceiling & some parts of Parapet Wall | LOT | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Restoration of of some parts to complete the job | LOT | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
جدول 14 CEMENT BOARD CLADDING ON CIRCULAR COLUMN ألواح الاسمنت على الاعمدة الدائرية
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Drywall 12mm thick Cement Board on Circular Column on Semigloss Paint Finish | M2 | 1 | 0 |
1 بند
جدول 15 توريد و تركيب النوافذ SUPPLY
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | W1- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 4.60M Wide X 1.20M Hgh | SET | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | W2- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 4.47M Wide X 3.20M Hgh | SET | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 2 | W3- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 2.00M Wide X 3.70M Hgh | SET | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 1 | W4- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 3.84M Wide X 3.70M Hgh | SET | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | 1 | W5- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 6.15M Wide X 0.80M Hgh | SET | 5 | 0 |
| 6 | 1 | W6- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 3.94M Wide X 0.80M Hgh | SET | 6 | 0 |
| 7 | 1 | W7- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 3.40M Wide X 0.80M Hgh | SET | 7 | 0 |
| 8 | 1 | W8- Anodized Aluminum Fixed Window with Double Glazed Tempered Glass 1-hr Fire Rated SIZE: 3.92M Wide X 0.80M Hgh | SET | 8 | 0 |
8 بند
جدول 16 PLASTERING اللياسة
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 200 | External Wall Plastering | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 232 | Internal Wall Plastering | M2 | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
جدول 17 أعمال البلوك BLOCK WORKS
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 144 | External 20 cm Block Wall Insulated CMU | M2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 53 | External 20 cm Block with reinforcing bars at parapet wall | M2 | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
جدول 18 REINFORCED CONCRETE الخرسانة المسلحة
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | Cast in place reinforced concrete for footing 30 MPA with shuttering & finish of the surface | M3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 14 | Cast in place reinforced concrete for Grade beam 30MPA with shuttering & finish of the surface | M3 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | 11 | Cast in place reinforced concrete slab on grade column 30MPA with shluttring & finish of the surface | M3 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 12 | Cast in place reinforced concrete for column 30 MPA with shuttering & finish of the surface | M3 | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | 30 | Cast in place reinforced concrete beam and slab 30 MPA with shuttering & finish of the surface. | M3 | 5 | 0 |
5 بند
جدول 19 Wall finishes تشطيبات الجدران
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300 | Supply & Apply 2 coats of emulsion paint matt finish, Includes preparation of surface,Crack filling, applying primer & all things required to complete the job. | M2 | 1 | 0 |
1 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
المستندات الداعمة (6 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة مسفر عبدالله الشمراني للمقاولات العامة | 1,488,965.95 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الابعاد الفنية للمقاولات | 2,116,142.60 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة مسفر عبدالله الشمراني للمقاولات العامة | 1,488,965.95 | 1,488,965.95 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
29/03/43 02:55:28 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/04/43 10:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض17/04/43 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض15/04/43 02:00:00 مآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات14/04/43 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
02/09/1443