منافسة عامة ✓ مرسّى

تأمين متطلبات الاعتماد البرامجي من الأجهزة

جامعة الحدود الشمالية

رقم المنافسة

211039445045

المعرّف

#312473

رقم المنافسة
211039445045
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
21159846
الجهة الحكومية
جامعة الحدود الشمالية
الفرع / الإدارة
المنافسات
نوع المنافسة
منافسة عامة
حالة المنافسة
تم اعتماد الترسية
طريقة تقديم العروض
ملف واحد للعرض الفني والمالي معا
رسوم الاشتراك
500 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
300 ر.س
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
500 ر.س
الضمان الإبتدائي
ضمان إبتدائى
الضمان النهائي
5.00%
مدة العقد
التأمين مطلوب
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
5
داخل المملكة

عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى

إدارة المشتريات والمناقصات وحدة العقود

الغرض من المنافسة

تأمين أحتياجات الأثاث لمتطلبات الاعتماد البرامجي بجامعة الحدود الشمالية

التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2021/11/07 14:21
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2021/11/25 1443-04-20
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2021/11/28 12:30 1443-04-23
موعد فتح العروض 2021/11/29 11:00 1443-04-24
موعد فحص العروض
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية 2021/12/23 1443-05-19
تاريخ بدء الأعمال 2021/12/26 1443-05-22
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة 2021/11/23 1443-04-18
أقصى مدة للإجابة 5 يوم
مكان فتح العروض منصة اعتماد
مدة الوقفة 5 يوم

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
منطقة الحدود الشمالية
مدن التنفيذ
موقع التنفيذ
داخل المملكة

مجال التصنيف

مجال التصنيف
غير مطلوب
يشمل مواد توريد
لا

الأنشطة

  • تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
  • أنشطة التعليم

جدول 1 جدول الأجهزة

البند العدد الفئة وصف البند المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية ملف البند
1 46 أجهزة حاسب مكتبي i7 Desktop Computer Specification: OPERATING SYSTEM Windows 10 Enterprise 64 PROCESSOR Intel® Core™ i7-1165G7 (up to 4.7 GHz with Intel® Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB L3 cache, 4 cores) GRAPHICS Integrated: Intel® Iris® Xᵉ Graphics DISPLAY 23.8" diagonal, FHD (1920 x 1080), touch, IPS, three-sided micro-edge, anti-glare, 250 nits, 72% NTSC MEMORY 16 GB DDR4-3200 MHz RAM (2 x 8 GB) MEMORY SLOTS 2 SODIMM STORAGE 1 TB SSD (Solid State Drive) SECONDARY STORAGE 1 TB 7200 rpm SATA HDD MEMORY CARD DEVICE HP 3-in-1 memory card reader NETWORK INTERFACE Integrated 10/100/1000 GbE LAN WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY Realtek RTL8822CE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (2x2) Wi-Fi® and Bluetooth® 5 combo POWER SUPPLY 65 W Smart AC power adapter EXTERNAL I/O PORTS Side:1 SuperSpeed USB Type-A 5Gbps signaling rate Rear:2 SuperSpeed USB Type-A 5Gbps signaling rate; 2 USB 2.0 Type-A; 1 HDMI-out 1.4; 1 headphone/microphone combo; 1 RJ-45 EXPANSION SLOTS 2 M.2 (1 for SSD, 1 for WLAN) WEBCAM HP True Vision 720p HD privacy camera with integrated dual array digital microphones AUDIO DTS Headphone:X™; Dual 2 W speakers COLOR Natural silver/black KEYBOARD USB 101 wired keyboard and mouse combo DIMENSIONS (W X D X H) 21.29 x 8.05 x 16.12 in WEIGHT 12.9 lb WARRANTY 3 year limited hardware warranty حبه 1 0
2 13 أجهزة طابعة ابيض واسود BLACK AND WHITE PRINTER SPECIFICATIONS PRINT SPEED: Up to 40 ppm (default) - Up to 42 ppm (High Speed) FIRST PAGE OUT (READY) BLACK: As fast as 6.1 sec RESOLUTION (BLACK): Fine Lines (1200 x 1200 dpi) RESOLUTION TECHNOLOGY: FastRes1200, ProRes1200, Economides MONTHLY DUTY CYCLE: Up to 80,000 pages RECOMMENDED MONTHLY PAGE VOLUME: 750 to 4000 PRINT TECHNOLOGY: Laser DISPLAY: 2-line backlit LCD graphic display PROCESSOR SPEED: 1200 MHz NUMBER OF PRINT CARTRIDGES: 1 (black) PRINT LANGUAGES PCL 6, postscript level 3 emulation, PDF, URF, PWG Raster AUTOMATIC PAPER SENSOR: YES PAPER TRAYS: 2 MOBILE PRINTING CAPABILITY Smart App; ePrint; Apple AirPrint™; Google Cloud Print™; Mobile Apps; Mopria™ Certified; ROAM capable for easy printing CONNECTIVITY 1 Hi-Speed USB 2.0/USB 3.0; 1 host USB at rear side; Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BASE-T network; 802.3az(EEE) COMPATIBLE OPERATING SYSTEMS Windows 10 MEMORY: 256 MB PRINTER MANAGEMENT Printer Assistant; Agent; Printer Administrator Resource Kit for Universal Print Driver (Driver Configuration Utility - Driver Deployment Utility - Managed Printing Administrator) SUPPORTED NETWORK PROTOCOLS TCP/IP, IPv4, IPv6; Print: TCP-IP port 9100 Direct Mode, LPD (raw queue support only), Web Services Printing, ePrint, Apple AirPrint™, Google Cloud Print 2.0, Mopria, IPP Print; Discovery: SLP, Bonjour, Web Services Discovery; IP Config: IPv4 (BootP, DHCP, AutoIP, Manual), IPv6 (Stateless Link-Local and via Router, Statefull via DHCPv6), SSL Security and Certificate management; Management: SNMPv1, SNMPv2, SNMPv3, HTTP/HTTPS, Syslog, FTP FW Download PAPER HANDLING INPUT: 100-sheet multipurpose Tray 1, 250-sheet input Tray 2 PAPER HANDLING OUTPUT: 150-sheet output bin DUPLEX PRINTING: Automatic (default) FINISHED OUTPUT HANDLING: Sheetfed MEDIA SIZES SUPPORTED Tray 1, Tray 2: A4; A5; A6; B5 (JIS); B6 (JIS); 16K (195 x 270 mm, 184 x 260 mm, 197 x 273 mm); 10 x 15 cm; Oficio (216 x 340 mm); postcards (JIS single, JIS double); envelopes (DL, C5, B5); Optional Tray 3: A4; A5; A6; B5 (JIS); B6 (JIS); 16K (195 x 270 mm, 184 x 260 mm, 197 x 273 mm); 10 x 15 cm; Oficio (216 x 340 mm); postcards (JIS single, JIS double); Automatic duplexer: A4; B5; 16K (195 x 270 mm, 184 x 260 mm; 197 x 273 mm); Oficio (216 x 340 mm) MEDIA SIZES Tray 1: 3 x 5 to 8.5 x 14 in; Tray 2, optional Tray 3: 3.94 x 5.83 to 8.5 x 14 in MEDIA TYPES Paper (plain, Eco FFICIENT, light, heavy, bond, colored, letterhead, preprinted, recycled, rough); envelopes; labels SUPPORTED MEDIA WEIGHT Tray 1: 16 to 46.6 lb; Tray 2 and Optional 550-sheet Tray 3: 16 to 32 lb MEDIA WEIGHTS BY PAPER PATH Tray 1: 60 to 200 g/m²; Tray 2, Optional 550-sheet Tray 3: 60 to 120 g/m² POWER 110-volt input voltage: 110 to 127 VAC (+/- 10%), 50/60 Hz (+/- 2 Hz); 220-volt input voltage: 220 to 240 VAC (+/- 10%), 50/60 Hz (+/- 2 Hz) (Not dual voltage, product varies by part number with # Option code identifier). Not dual voltage, power supply varies by part number with # Option code identifier. POWER CONSUMPTION 495 watts (active printing), 5.5 watts (ready), 0.5 watts (sleep), 0.5 watts (Auto Off/Wake on LAN, enabled at shipment), 0.05 watts (Auto-off/Manual-on), 0.05 (Manual Off) ENERGY EFFICIENCY ENERGY STAR® qualified; EPEAT® Silver; CECP OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE: 59 to 90.5°F OPERATING HUMIDITY RANGE: 30 to 70% RH SOFTWARE INCLUDED: Printer Driver Software WARRANTY: 3-year Bench/Depot Repair warranty. DIMENSIONS (W X D X H) 15 x 14.06 x 8.5 in DIMENSIONS MAXIMUM (W X D X H): 15 x 25 x 9.5 in IN THE BOX Preinstalled Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge, Getting Started Guide; Support Flyer; Warranty Guide; Regulatory Flyer; Power cord; USB cable CABLE INCLUDED: 1 USB cable حبه 2 0
أجهزة 10 أجهزة طابعة ملونة Product Specifications for the Color LaserJet Printer Connectivity Ports: Hi-Speed USB 2.0/3.0 port; Built-in Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-TX network port; 802.11n 2.4/5GHz wireless; Fax port; Front Host USB Wireless capability: Built-in 802.11 b/g/n; Authentication via WEP, WPA/WPA2, or 802.1X; Encryption via AES or TKIP; WPS; Wi-Fi Direct Storage device and direct print support: USB Printing; Front-facing USB/Flash drive copy Copier settings: Number of copies; Reduce/Enlarge; Lighter/Darker; Optimize; Paper; Multi-page copy; Collation; Draft Mode; Image Adjustment; Set as New Defaults; Restore Defaults Maximum number of copies: Up to 99 copies Copy reduce / enlarge settings: Up to 99 copies Copy reduce / enlarge settings: 25 to 400% Copy speed (color, normal): Up to 21 cpm Copy speed (black, normal): Up to 21 cpm Copy resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi Environmental Acoustic power emissions (active, printing) 6.4 B(A) (monochrome), Simplex; 6.3 B(A) (colour), Simplex; 6.3 B(A) (monochrome), Duplex; 6.3 B(A) (colour), Duplex Recommended operating humidity range 30 to 70% RH Non-Operating Humidity Range 0 to 95% RH Recommended operating temperature range (Celsius) 15 to 27°C Storage temperature range (Celsius) -20 to 40°C Environmental specifications Mercury Free Memory Memory: 256 MB DDR, 256 MB Flash Maximum Memory: 256 MB DDR, 256 MB Flash Mobile printing capability Mobile printing services: ePrint; Apple AirPrint™; Mobile Apps; Mopria™ Certified; Wi-Fi® Direct Printing Networking Network protocols, supported TCP/IP, IPv4, IPv6; Print: TCP-IP port 9100 Direct Mode, LPD (raw queue support only), WSD; Discovery: SLP, Bonjour, WS-Discovery; IP Config: IPv4 (BootP, DHCP, AutoIP, Manual), IPv6 Printing specifications Print technology: Laser Duplex printing: Automatic (standard) Print resolution (best): Up to 600 x 600 dpi Maximum print area (metric): 206 x 346 mm Monthly duty cycle: Up to 40,000 pages Print languages PCL6; PCL5c; postscript level 3 emulation; PWG raster; PDF; PCLm; PCLm-S; NativeOffice; URF Printer smart software features 6.8 cm (2.7 in) colour touchscreen, Automatic 2-sided printing, Wireless printing, Ethernet networking, Wireless direct printing, ePrint, Apple AirPrint™, Mopria-certified, Google Cloud Print, Auto-On/Auto-Off technology, Smart App, Smart task shortcuts in Smart App, JetAdvantage Secure Print Power Energy savings feature technology: Auto-On/Auto-Off Technology; Instant-on Technology Power supply type: Internal (Built-in) power supply Power supply: 220 to 240 VAC (+/- 10%), 50 Hz (+/- 3 Hz), 60 Hz (+/- 3 Hz) Power consumption: 361 watts (active printing), 7.8 watts (ready), 0.8 watts (sleep), 0.05 watt (Manual-Off), 0.05 (Auto-off/Manual-on), 0.06 watt (Auto-Off/Wake on LAN) Print cartridges Number of print cartridges 4 (1 each black, cyan, magenta, yellow) Warranty: 3 Years year unit exchange warranty. Warranty and support . حبه 3 0
4 1 أجهزة الة تصوير ملونه كبيرة اله تصوير ملونة بسرعة 25 ورقة بالدقيقة  Copy, Print, Scan, Scan to Email  Black toner yield 15,000 pages  Color toner yield 9,500 pages  Color Multi-Function Copier  Function: Copy, Print, Scan  Print/Copy Speed: 25 PPM  Auto duplex allows double sided copying and printing  Short warm-up time and fast first print speed  Innovative touch and swipe operation panel (optional)  Advanced controller for powerful performance  Supreme image quality  Unique stapleless stapler  Warm-up time: 19/75/19/75 seconds  Zoom: From 25% to 400% in 1% steps  Printer language: Standard: PCL5c, PCL6, PDF direct print, Mediaprint (JPEG/TIFF) Option: Adobe® PostScript® 3™, PictBridge  Print resolution: Maximum: 1,200 x 1,200 dpi  Interface: Standard:USB2.0,SD slot,Ethernet 10 base-T/100 base-TX, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet 1000 Base-T Option: Bi-directional IEEE 1284, Wireless LAN (IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n), Bluetooth Network protocol: Standard: IP v4, IP v6 Option: IPX/SPX  Windows® environments: Windows® XP Windows® Vista Windows® 7 Windows® Server 2003 Windows® Server 2003R2 Windows® Server 2008 Windows® Server 2008R2 Windows® Server 2012 Mac OS environments: Macintosh OS X Native v10.5 or later  UNIX environments: UNIX Sun® Solaris HP-UX SCO OpenServer RedHat® Linux Enterprise  Warm-up time: 19/75/19/75 seconds  First output speed: Full colour: 7.6/7.6/7.5/7.5 seconds B/W: 5.4/5.4/5.3/5.3 seconds Memory: Standard: 1.5 GB Maximum: 2 GB  HDD: 250 GB  Dimensions (W x D x H): 587 x 685 x 913 mm  Weight: 81 kg  Power source: 220 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz حبه 4 0
5 17 أجهزة ألة تصوير كبيرة أسود اله تصوير كبيرة اسود 55 ورقة بالدقيقة machine Type Monochrome Laser Multifunctional Printer Core functions Print, Copy **, Scan **, Send **, Store and Optional Fax ** Control Panel 25.6 cm (10.1 inch) TFT LCD WSVGA Colour Touch panel Memory Standard: 3.0GB RAM Hard Disk drive Standard: 250GB Maximum: 1TB Mirroring Hard Disk Drive Optional 250GTB, 1TB), Method: Raid** Interface Connection NETWORK Standard: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Wireless LAN (IEEE 802.11 b/g/n); Optional: NFC OTHERS Standard: USB 2.0 (Host) x2, USB 3.0 (Host) x1, USB 2.0 (Device) x1; Optional: Serial Interface, Copy Control Interface Paper Input (Standard) 2 x 1,500-sheet cassettes + 2 x 550-sheet cassettes (80gsm) 100-sheet multi-purpose tray (80gsm) Paper Input (Option) Additional 3,500 sheets (POD DECK LITE-C1 or PAPER DECK UNIT-E1) Maximum Paper Input Capacity 7700 sheets (80 gsm) Paper output capacity With Copy Tray : 250-sheets (A4, 80 gsm). With Shift Tray : 500-sheets (A4, 80 gsm). With External Finishers: Max. 3,500-sheets (A4, 80 gsm). Finishing capabilities Collate, Group, Offset With External finisher: Staple, Saddle Stitch, Hole Punch, Insertion, C & Z folding Supported media types Upper Left/Right Cassettes (1/2): Thin paper, Plain paper, Recycled paper, Colour paper, Heavy paper, Pre-punched paper, Letterhead, Bond paper Lower Cassettes (3/4): Thin paper, Plain paper, Recycled paper, Colour paper, Heavy paper, Pre-punched paper, Letterhead, Bond paper, Tab paper*. *Tab paper can be fed from cassette 3 & 4 when the optional TAB FEEDING ATTACHMENT KIT-B1 is installed. Multi-purpose tray: Thin paper, Plain paper, Recycled paper, Colour paper, Heavy paper, Pre-punched paper, Bond, Transparency, Labels, Letterhead, Tab paper, Tracing ¹ Supported media types continued POD DECK LITE-C1: Thin paper, Plain paper, Recycled paper, Colour paper, Heavy paper, Pre-punched paper, Letterhead, Bond paper, Transparency, Labels, Tab paper PAPER DECK UNIT-E1: Thin paper, Plain paper, Recycled paper, Colour paper, Heavy paper, Pre-punched paper, Letterhead, Bond paper Supported media sizes Upper Left/Right Cassettes (1/2): Standard size: A4, B5 Lower Cassettes (3/4): Standard size: A3, A4, A4R, A5R, B5, B5R Custom size: 139.7 mm x 182 mm to 297 mm x 431.8 mm Multi-purpose tray: Standard size: A4, A4R, A3, A5R, B5, B5R Custom size: 100 mm x 148 mm to 297 mm x 431.8 mm Free size: 100 mm x 182.2 mm to 297 mm x 431.8 mm POD DECK LITE-C1: A3, A4, A4R, A5R, and Custom size (139.7 mm x 182 mm to 297 mm x 431.8 mm) PAPER DECK UNIT-E1: A4 Supported media weights Cassettes: 52 to 220 gsm Multi-purpose tray: 52 to 256 gsm Duplex: 52 to 220 gsm Warm-up Time From Power On: 30 Seconds or Less From Sleep Mode: 30 Seconds or Less Quick Start-up Mode: 4 Seconds ¹ Dimensions (H x W x D) 670 mm x 779 mm x 1220 mm Installation Space(H x W x D) 1,362 mm x 1,353 mm (Basic: Only Multi-purpose tray + Cassette drawers open + Copy Tray) 2,407 mm x 1,353 mm (Fully configured: Includes Booklet Finisher + A3 Paper Deck + Insertion and folding unit + Puncher Unit + Cassette drawers open) 2,381 mm x 1,353 mm (Fully configured: Includes Booklet finisher + A3 Paper Deck + Insertion and folding unit + Puncher unit + Cassette drawers open) Weight Approx. 234kg حبه 5 0
6 24 أجهزة ماسح ضوئي Type: Flatbed Scanner with Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) Maximum Resolution: 600 dpi (Optical), 600 x 600 dpi (Hardware) Scan Modes: Color, Grayscale Color Depth: 16-Bit (External) Grayscale Depth: 24-Bit (Internal) Light Source: LED Image Sensor: 1 x Charge-Coupled Device (CCD) Duplex Scanning: Yes Single Pass Duplex: Yes Scan Speed: 50 ppm at 200 dpi in Color/Grayscale/Black & White, 100 ipm at 200 dpi in Color/Grayscale/Black & White Automatic Image Corrections: Yes File Formats: DOC, HTML, JPEG, PDF, PDF Image Only, PDF/A, PNG, RTF, TIFF, TXT, XLS, XML, XPS Scanner Media Handling Scan Sizes: Maximum (JPEG, PDF, TIFF): 8.5 x 34" / 21.59 x 86.36 cm Paper Capacity: ADF: 100 x Sheet Multi-Feed Detection: Yes Media Weight: 120 gsm / 49 lb Daily Duty Cycle: 3000 Scans حبه 6 0
7 2 أجهزة جهاز تصحيح ألي Required OMR Reader with Following Specifications Reading Speed (Per Hour): 3500 Pages or Above Input Feed: ADF/Hand Feed Form Output: 500 Forms or Above Mark Writing Implements: Pencil, Pencil& pen Calibration: Automatic Mark Shapes: Rectangle, Ovals, Circle Scan Size: Small to A4, Letter Legal Applicable Input Tray: 500 Sheets or Above Output Tray: 500 Sheets or Above Operation Speed: 60 Sheets per min /3500 Sheets per Hour or Above Simplex or Duplex Reading Connectivity: USB 2.0 or Above Software: Remark OMR Software included with purchase. -Warranty: 3 Years Onsit حبه 7 0
8 21 أجهزة ايباد برو 512 قلم موديل 2020 11-inch iPad Pro Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB - Space Gray حبه 8 0
9 9 أجهزة هارديسك 1 تيرا حبه 9 0
10 7 أجهزة سمارت بورد إمكانية استخدامها من قبل عشرة مستخدمين في آن واحد بإصبع اليد (لا تحتاج الأقلام خاصة) للسبورات (۸6 و ۹۹) يمكن الكتابة عليها باللمس، لا تحتاج لأقلام خاصة سطح الكتابة مقاوم للخدش، مكفول مدى الحياة (سيراميك) يمتاز سطح السبورة بسرعة استجابة عالية تتماشى مع سر عة حركة الإصبع على السطح فقط USBيتم توصيلها بالحاسب الآلي عن طريق وصلة رف الأقلام السبورات البيضاء والمساحة (۸۸، ۹۸ ، ۱۰۵) البرنامج المزود مع السبورة متعدد اللغات منها العربية والإنجليزية السبورة متوفرة بعدة قياسات وتدعم نسبة التباين ۳:4 و ۹:۱۹ و ۱۰:۱۹ يمكن تخزين كل ما يقوم به المستخدم بالصوت والصورة على الحاسب الآلي خاصية تصحیح . خط اليد والتعرف على الأشكال مزود بشريط أدوات على جانبي السبورة لسهولة التحكم بالسبورة والبرنامج (16 زر على كل جانب) حبه 10 0
11 24 أجهزة شاشة ذكية 60 بوصة 4K Product Type • Ultra HDTV Picture • 4K UHD Processor • HDR • Smart TV with Universal Guide • PurColor • Slim Design Design • Clean Cable Solution® • Slim Design • Bezel Color: Charcoal Black • Stand Color: Dark Gray Connections • 3 HDMI Connections1 • 2 USB Connections • 1 Component Video Input (shared) • 1 Composite Video Input (shared) • 802.11AC built-in Wi-Fi • RS232 Control (requires adaptor)2 • Optical Audio Output Port Smart • Smart TV with Universal Guide • Remote Function • SmartThings Compatib Audio • Dolby® Digital Plus • 20 Watt 2 Channel Included Accessories • Standard Remote3 Industry Certifications • CTA 4K Ultra HD Connected PurColor Enjoy a wide range of color fine-tuned to deliver a vibrant picture. 4K UHD See what you’ve been missing on a crisp, clear picture that’s 4X the resolution of Full HD. 4K UHD Processor A powerful processor optimizes your TV’s performance with 4K picture quality. HDR See shades of color that reveal more detail than HDTV can deliver حبه 11 0
12 11 أجهزة Data show benQEX600 s Optical Zoom Ratio 1.1X Lens Control Manual Focus Keystone Correction 1D, Vertical +/- 40 degrees Projection Size 60"~180" Projection Offset 110±2.5%( (Full-Height) Lens shift N/A Display Projection System DLP Single 0.55" XGA DMD type DMD chip Brightness 3,500 Lumens Contrast Ratio* 20,000:1 Display Color 1.07 Billion Colors Aspect Ratio Native 4:3 (5 aspect ratio selectable) Light Source Lamp 200W Native Resolution 1024 x 768 pixels, 4:3 Light Source life* Normal 5000 hrs;Economic 10000 hrs;SmartEco 15000 hrs;LampSave 15000 hrs Audio Built-in Speaker 2W x1 Feature Security Security Bar Feature Built-In smart system, BenQ Launcher, Hidden Wireless dingle, Bluetooth Audio out, Digital zoom(2x), Digital Shrink and Shift Connectivity HDMI x 1 PC (D-sub 15pin) x 1 Monitor out (D-sub 15pin,Female) x 1 Audio in(mini jack) x 1 Audio out (mini jack) x 1 RS232 In (D-sub 9pin, male) x 1 USB TypeA-1 x 1 USB TypeA-2 (5V,1.5A) x 1 USB TypeA (For hidden wireless dongle) x 1 USB Type mini B x 1 IR Receiver(Front+Top) x 2 Compatibility Resolution Support VGA(640 x 480) to WUXGA_RB(1920 x 1200) Horizontal Frequency 15~102KHz Vertical Scan Rate 23~120Hz HDTV Compatibility 480i, 480p, 576i, 567p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p Video Compatibility NTSC, PAL, SECAM Power Power Comsumption(Max/Normal/Eco) Max 320W. Normal 280 W. Eco 235 W. Standby Power Comsumption Normal < 0.5W Dimension and Weight Product Dimensions (WxHxD) 296 x 120 x 232 mm Product Weight 2.5 Kg Operation Condition Noise Level(Normal/Eco) 33/29 dBA Operating Temperature 0 ~ 40oC Accessories Accessories (Standard) Wireless Dongle: WDR02U Power Cord (by region) Remote Control w/ Battery(RC1023) VGA cable Warranty Card (by region) QSG Accessories (Optional) Spare Lamp Kit ((5J.JLR05.001)) 3D Glasses (5J.J9H25.002) Ceiling mount (5J.JAM10.001) Smart System OS System Android 6.0 ROM/RAM 16GB/2GB حبه 12 0
13 33 أجهزة لاب توب CPU CPU Type: 11th Gen Intel Core i7 CPU Speed: 2.80 GHz (Upto 4.7 GHz). Turbo Frequency: 4.7 GHz CPU L3 Cache: 12MB Cache, 4-Cores Display Screen Size: 15.6" Touchscreen: No Resolution: 1920 x 1080 Operating System Operating System: Windows 10 Enterprise Graphics GPU/VPU : Intel Iris Xe Graphics Graphic Type: Integrated Card Storage SSD: 1 TB ( Solid State Drive) HDD: No Storage Spec 1TB SATA SSD Memory Memory 16 GB Memory Speed DDR4 Memory Type SO-DIMM Optical Drive Optical Drive Type YES Communications WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) Bluetooth: Bluetooth 5.1 Ports/Slots: 3 USB 3.1 Gen1, 1 HDMI, USB 3.1 Type-C Gen2, Micro SD Reader, Headphone/Microphone Combo Jack Ports: HDMI 1 x HDMI Audio Ports 1 x Headphone/Microphone Combo Jack Input Device Input/Output: 720p HD Webcam, Fingerprint Security System, Full-size Black Backlit Full Size (10 Key) Keyboard, Webcam Yes Card Reader Yes General Style Standard Type Work / Business WARRANTY & RETURNS WARRANTY, RETURNS, AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION Return Policies* • Return for refund within: 30 days Manufacturer warranty: 2 Years حبه 13 0
14 507 قرطاسية فلاش ميموري 32 GB حبه 14 0
15 500 قرطاسية فلاش ميموري 16 GB حبه 15 0
16 4 أحبار احبار طابعات canon lbp6300 حبه 16 0
17 12 أحبار احبار طابعه hp400 حبه 17 0
18 1 أحبار احبار طابعة canon 719 حبه 19 0
19 2 أحبار احبار طابعة color laserjot cp 3525 حبه 20 0
20 2 أجهزة HPm402DNEاحبار طابعة حبه 21 0
21 10 أحبار احبار طابعة hp 2055 حبه 22 0
22 5 أجهزة فديوكونفرس مواصفات فيديو كونفرنس 4k Codec-Wireless Presentation Syste Eagle Eye IV-12x cam, IP Mic, remote, NTSC/PAL;Cables: 2 HDMI 1.8m, 1 CAT 5E LAN 3.6m, 1 CAT 5E SHLD 25ft, 1 HDCI 6ft, 1 HDCI Mini 3m,Power: UK-Type G, BS 1363. Maintenance Contract Required.One Year,4k CODEC-Wireless Presentation System Eagle Eye IV-12x camera, Real Connect Service for MSFT Teams Video Interop . Per unit Concurrent VTC subscription, pre-paid 3-years plan effective on service commitmentService includes Advantage support.02:01 حبه 23 0
23 50 قرطاسية CD حبه 24 0
24 11 أجهزة فرامة ورق 4 ملم عرض القطع خلية ضوئية للتحكم الآلي بالتشغيل و الإطفاء فتحة تغذية بعرض 220 ملم شفرة قطع من الحديد الصلب مضاد لدبابيس الأوراق قابلية فرم البطاقات البلاستيكية | محرك هادئ و قوي بقوة 150- وات | الأترأس داخل صندوق للحماية من الغبار والأوساخ اخزانة من الخشب عالي الجودة | صندوق الورق على اربع عجلات من المطاط | حجم 20 لیتر تقريبا لجمع الأوراق المفرومة سعة الورق :11-13 "70 غرام" او 11-9 "80 غرام" الطاقة 220 فولت 60 هيرتز المقاس 213 516X 345 X ملم الوزن 10.5 كلغ اللون رمادي لؤلؤي بلد الصنع ألمانيا حبه 25 0 فرامة ورق.pdf
25 2 قرطاسية سبورة بيضاء (عرض 1 متر ونص تقريبا) حبه 26 0
26 500 قرطاسية ملف عربي كبير ألوان متنوعة حبه 27 0
27 2000 قرطاسية فولدر تصميم خاصم باسم وشعار العمادة حبه 28 0
28 500 قرطاسية ملف شفاف حبه 29 0
29 800 قرطاسية ملف جيب شفاف حبه 30 0
30 12 قرطاسية ورق A3 كرتون 31 0
31 50 قرطاسية ورق A4 كرتون 32 0
32 2 قرطاسية ورق تغليف حلزوني كبير ( مقاسات) كرتون 33 0
33 2 قرطاسية ورق تغليف حلزوني وسط( مقاسات) كرتون 34 0
34 2 قرطاسية ورق تغليف حلزوني صغير( مقاسات) كرتون 35 0
35 2 قرطاسية بلاستك شفاف لتغليف كرتون 36 0
36 2 قرطاسية ورق مقوى أبيض كرتون 37 0
37 30 قرطاسية أقلام حبر سائل أزرق درزن 38 0
38 30 قرطاسية قلم حب سائل أحمر كرتون 39 0
39 30 قرطاسية قلم حب سائل أسود درزن 40 0
40 30 قرطاسية أقلام رصاص درزن 41 0
41 30 قرطاسية طامس حبر درزن 42 0
42 30 قرطاسية دفتر ملاحظات درزن 43 0
43 30 قرطاسية أوراق ملاحظات لاصقة حجم كبير درزن 44 0
44 30 قرطاسية أوراق ملاحظات لاصقة حجم وسط درزن 45 0
45 030 قرطاسية أوراق ملاحظات لاصقة حجم صغير درزن 46 0
46 6 أجهزة طابعة ليزر تدعم خاصية wireless حبه 47 0

46 بند

كراسة الشروط الرئيسية

كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة

معلق
فتح
اسم المورد قيمة العرض (ر.س) قيمة الترسية (ر.س) النتيجة الفنية الحالة
شركة مجموعة العجو للتجارة 2,343,338.90 مطابق مشارك
شركة بيت الرياض شركة مجموعة الجريسي 2,815,768.10 مطابق مشارك
شركة مجموعة العجو للتجارة 2,343,338.90 1,451,150.50 مرسّى

الآليات

القائمة الإلزامية

آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني

وثائق المحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

معايير التقييم الفني

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم الفني

معايير التقييم المالي

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم المالي السعر التكلفة الكلية 100%

أخبار المنافسة

title تاريخ الإنشاء
value 22/03/43 12:30:51 م
title تاريخ فتح العروض
value 24/04/43 11:00:00 ص
title تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value تاريخ فتح العروض18/04/43 11:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض17/04/43 12:30:00 مآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات12/04/43 12:00:00 ص
title تاريخ الترسيه
value 24/11/1443