شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
LABEL PRINTER (طابعة ملصقات تتوافق مع النظام الطبي رابط)
مستشفيات القوات المسلحة بالخرج
رقم المنافسة
211039441072
المعرّف
#308519
الغرض من المنافسة
LABEL PRINTER (طابعة ملصقات تتوافق مع النظام الطبي رابط)
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/10/21 22:55 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/21 | 1443-03-15 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/24 20:00 | 1443-03-18 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2021/10/25 07:30 | 1443-03-19 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2021/10/27 | 1443-03-21 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2021/10/28 | 1443-03-22 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/10/24 | 1443-03-18 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 3 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LABEL PRINTER طابعة ملصقات تتوافق مع النظام الطبي رابط | 28 | Specifications : Print type: thermaltransfer or direct thermal » Resolution: standard 203 DPI (8 dots/mm), optional 300 DPI (12 dots/mm) » Printing speed: optional programmatically: upto 152 mm/s » Printing width: max. 104 mm » Max. printing length of continuous media: 203 dpi: 3988 mm 300 dpi: 1854 mm » Media: Maximum label and liner width: 114mm/4.5“ Maximum non-continuous label length: 991mm/39“ » Media width: min. 19,4 mm, max. 114 mm » Media thickness: 0,076 to 0,25 mm » Media type: Continuous, die-cut, notch, black-mark » Max. printing length of labels: 991 mm » Thermal Transfer ribbon: ribbon width should be at least equal to or greater than the width of the media Standard length: 450m Max. outer diameter: 81 .3 mm Core diameter : 25,4 mm Winding type: OUT Options and Accessories » Parallel interface » Internal Ethernet 10/100 and wireless 802.11 a / b / g / n » Conversion to 300 DPI » Simple peel-off module without internal unwinding mandrel » Peel-off module with internal unwinding mandrel (the factory) » Cutter including grabbing basket » External keyboard with display KDU » Real-time clock » Memory: standard 128 MB flash (user-accessible 58 MB), optional: upto 128 MB DRAM » Interface: serial RS-232 and USB » Bar codes: Code 11, Code 39, Code 93, Code 128, ISBT 128, UPC/EAN including supplementary codes, Postnet, Interleaved 2 of 5, Standard 2 of 5, Industrial 2 of 5, LOGMARS, MSI, Plessey, Codabar 2D codes: PDF 417, Micro PDF 417, Codablock, Code 49, MaxiCode, Datamatrix , QR Code, Aztec » Fonts: 7 bitmap fonts - bolding up to 10x in width and height, vector font CG Triumvirate Bold Condensed, support for custom fonts (including Czech) and graphics » Storage and transport temperature: -40°C to 60°C » Relative humidity: 20 to 85% (non-condensing), storage 5 to 85% (non-condensing) » Power: 100-240VAC, 47 to 63 Hz, fuse 5A | Specifications : Print type: thermaltransfer or direct thermal » Resolution: standard 203 DPI (8 dots/mm), optional 300 DPI (12 dots/mm) » Printing speed: optional programmatically: upto 152 mm/s » Printing width: max. 104 mm » Max. printing length of continuous media: 203 dpi: 3988 mm 300 dpi: 1854 mm » Media: Maximum label and liner width: 114mm/4.5“ Maximum non-continuous label length: 991mm/39“ » Media width: min. 19,4 mm, max. 114 mm » Media thickness: 0,076 to 0,25 mm » Media type: Continuous, die-cut, notch, black-mark » Max. printing length of labels: 991 mm » Thermal Transfer ribbon: ribbon width should be at least equal to or greater than the width of the media Standard length: 450m Max. outer diameter: 81 .3 mm Core diameter : 25,4 mm Winding type: OUT Options and Accessories » Parallel interface » Internal Ethernet 10/100 and wireless 802.11 a / b / g / n » Conversion to 300 DPI » Simple peel-off module without internal unwinding mandrel » Peel-off module with internal unwinding mandrel (the factory) » Cutter including grabbing basket » External keyboard with display KDU » Real-time clock » Memory: standard 128 MB flash (user-accessible 58 MB), optional: upto 128 MB DRAM » Interface: serial RS-232 and USB » Bar codes: Code 11, Code 39, Code 93, Code 128, ISBT 128, UPC/EAN including supplementary codes, Postnet, Interleaved 2 of 5, Standard 2 of 5, Industrial 2 of 5, LOGMARS, MSI, Plessey, Codabar 2D codes: PDF 417, Micro PDF 417, Codablock, Code 49, MaxiCode, Datamatrix , QR Code, Aztec » Fonts: 7 bitmap fonts - bolding up to 10x in width and height, vector font CG Triumvirate Bold Condensed, support for custom fonts (including Czech) and graphics » Storage and transport temperature: -40°C to 60°C » Relative humidity: 20 to 85% (non-condensing), storage 5 to 85% (non-condensing) » Power: 100-240VAC, 47 to 63 Hz, fuse 5A | EACH | 1 | 0 | ORD0000090554.pdf 959 KB |
1 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
236 KB
تم التحميل
2021/308519/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
ORD0000090554.pdf
959 KB
تم التحميل
2021/308519/idd_696F1B9B-C12A-C92C-8740-7CA426D00000_ORD0000090554.pdf
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة المنتجات اللآصقه لواصق المحدودة | 151,340.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة التقنيه والخدمات المتطوره | 30,107.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة درب الرياده للتجارة | 88,550.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة بيادر الأمل للتجارة | 115,920.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة درب الرياده للتجارة | 88,550.00 | 88,550.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
15/03/43 09:33:26 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
19/10/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
03/04/1443