منافسة عامة
قيد التنفيذ
توريد مواد وقطع لتقنية المعلومات
هيئة تنمية الصادرات السعودية
رقم المنافسة
211039439665
المعرّف
#307118
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/10/20 11:04 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/28 | 1443-03-22 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/11/04 13:30 | 1443-03-29 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2021/11/04 13:30 | 1443-03-29 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | — | — |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | — | — |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | — | — |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
جدول 1 المعدات والأجهزة - تقنية معلومات
| البند | العدد | الفئة | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USB 16GB | 200 | 1 | • Color : Salver. • Dimensions : 3.99 x 1.57 x 0.58 cm. • Logo: Saudi Export Development Authority | وصلة | 1 | 0 |
| ClickShare Wireless Button for Presentation System | 2 | 2 | • Compatibility: Barco ClickShare Systems: CS-100, CSE-200, and CSE-800 • Wireless Transmission Protocol: Wi-Fi 4 (IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n) • Authentication Protocols WPA2-PSK in standalone mode • WPA2-PSK or IEEE 802.1X in network integration mode • Frequency Band Dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz). • Connection Terminal :USB Type-A • Power Requirements: 5 VDC via USB | وصلة بث | 2 | 0 |
| Wireless Display Adapter Media Streamer | 10 | 3 | • resolution 4K (3840 x 2160) • power source USB Powered • Connector type :HDMI (powered through USB), compatible with HDCP 2.2 and HDCP 1.4. • Windows app support : Supported Platforms: X86, X64 and ARM, with Windows 10 operating system • color Black | وصلة بث | 3 | 0 |
| Tablet | 9 | 4 | Tablet2021 256GB 5G 12.9-inch USB Type-C | جهاز | 4 | 0 |
| smart tv | 6 | 5 | • 55 inch • 4K Ultra HD • HDR10 • Resolution: 3840 x 2160 Pixels • Refresh Rate 60Hz • Speaker : Sound Output 20W • Surround mode : Ultra Surround • HDMI 2 (Side) • USB 2(Side) • Remote control | جهاز | 5 | 0 |
| Headphones | 50 | 6 | • Wired Headset,50 • Stereo Headphone with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, • USB, On-Ear Controls, • PC /Laptop - Black | جهاز | 6 | 0 |
| Wireless keyboard and mouse | 50 | 7 | • Connectivity Technology: USB Wireless • Battery Included: Inbuilt • Keyboard/Keypad Length • Interface (PC/Mac): PC/Mac • Color: Black | جهاز | 7 | 0 |
| HDMI Cable | 30 | 8 | • Supports ultra-clear resolution • Ultra-quality signal • Color: Black • Cable Length: 1.5M | سلك | 8 | 0 |
| Ultrawide 49W | 2 | 9 | • Size: 49" • Display Type IPS • Display Resolution: UW-DQHD • Resolution: 5120 x 1440 • Refresh Rate 60Hz • HDR10 • PBP (Picture by Picture) • Brightness : 350cd (typ) / 280cd (Min) • Speaker Type 2ch • Curved Yes • Auto Brightness Yes • Display Port Yes • HDMI Yes • USB Type-C Yes | جهاز | 9 | 0 |
| 38Curved Ultrawide 4k | 5 | 10 | • Aspect Ratio : 21:9. • Panel Type: IPS – LED • Resolution : 3840 x 1600 (WQHD+) • Curved Screen • With Stand (WxHxD) • 24.2" x 24.2" x 16.2" • DIMENSIONS : With Stand (WxHxD): 24.2" x 24.2" x 16.2" • Input Connectors: o 2 x HDMI o 1 x DP 1.4 o 1 x Type-c o 2 x USB | جهاز | 10 | 0 |
| Vertical Monitor | 2 | 11 | • Screen Size 27" • Display Type: IPS • Refresh Rate : 144Hz • Aspect Ratio: 16:9 • Display Resolution: QHD • Dynamic Action Sync: Yes • HDR10 (High Dynamic Range) • Flicker Safe: Yes • Adaptive Sync: AMD FreeSync • HDMI: x 2 • DisplayPort: x 1 • DIMENSIONS : With Stand( 24.2" x 24.2" x 16.2") | جهاز | 11 | 0 |
11 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
323 KB
تم التحميل
2021/307118/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
كراسة تقنية المعلومات.pdf
395 KB
تم التحميل
2021/307118/idd_9DB715FE-127B-C732-87DF-7C9C90000000_كراسة_تقنية_المعلومات.pdf
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
لا توجد معايير تقييم
أخبار المنافسة
لا توجد أخبار