شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
الاحتياج الاضافي للادارة المساعدة لتقنية المعلومات بصحة نجران
فرع وزارة الصحة بمنطقة نجران
رقم المنافسة
211039437830
المعرّف
#305292
الغرض من المنافسة
الاحتياج الاضافي للادارة المساعدة لتقنية المعلومات بصحة نجران
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/10/18 13:46 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/20 | 1443-03-14 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/25 11:00 | 1443-03-19 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2021/10/28 11:00 | 1443-03-22 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2021/11/02 | 1443-03-27 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2021/11/07 | 1443-04-02 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2021/10/18 | 1443-03-12 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 1 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
الأعمال الإنشائية
- • توريد وتركيب أجهزة ومعدات الحاسب الآلي (حاسبات وشبكات وملحقات)
- • الأعمال الالكترونية
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| طابعة باركود | حبة | 8 | Standard Features: OpenACCESS™ design for easy media loading · 203 dpi print resolution (8 dots/mm) · Direct thermal (d) and Thermal transfer (t) printing of bar codes, text, and graphics · Fully-enclosed 5.0" (127 mm) media compartment · Dual-wall frame construction 32 bit RISC processor · 8 MB Standard SDRAM memory (3 MB available to user) · 4 MB Standard Flash memory (1.5 MB available to user) Unicode™ compliant for multi-language printing · Auto-calibration of media · 16 resident expandable bitmap fonts (ZPL language) · One resident scalable font (ZPL language) · 5 resident expandable bitmap fonts (EPL language) · Auto-switching 100-240V power supply · Programmable print speed: 2, 3, 4 & 5 ips (51, 76, 102, 127 mm/sec) Networking Options: Ethernet - 10/100 internal - Offered in combination with USB & Serial interface (replaces Serial and Parallel ports) Printing Specifications: · Parameter 203 dpi (8 dots/mm) · Dot pitch 0.0049" (0.125 mm) · Maximum print length 39.0" (991 mm) · Minimum print length 0.005" (0.127 mm – one dot) · Print length in line mode Unlimited (GK420d) · Maximum print width 4.09" (104 mm) · Minimum print width 0.005" (0.127 mm – one dot) · Programmable print speed 2, 3, 4 & 5 ips (51, 76, 102, 127 mm/sec) · Bar code modulus “X” dimension 203 dpi = 5 mil to 50 mil Physical Specifications: · Height: 7.5" (191 mm) · Width: 7.6" (193 mm) · Depth: 10.0”(254 mm) ·Weight: 4.6 lbs (2.1 kg) Electrical Specifications: · Auto-detectable (PFC Compliant) 100-240VAC, 50- 60Hz rated at 70Watts · ENERGY STAR 2.0 qualified printers · IEC 60601-1 Certified | Standard Features: OpenACCESS™ design for easy media loading · 203 dpi print resolution (8 dots/mm) · Direct thermal (d) and Thermal transfer (t) printing of bar codes, text, and graphics · Fully-enclosed 5.0" (127 mm) media compartment · Dual-wall frame construction 32 bit RISC processor · 8 MB Standard SDRAM memory (3 MB available to user) · 4 MB Standard Flash memory (1.5 MB available to user) Unicode™ compliant for multi-language printing · Auto-calibration of media · 16 resident expandable bitmap fonts (ZPL language) · One resident scalable font (ZPL language) · 5 resident expandable bitmap fonts (EPL language) · Auto-switching 100-240V power supply · Programmable print speed: 2, 3, 4 & 5 ips (51, 76, 102, 127 mm/sec) Networking Options: Ethernet - 10/100 internal - Offered in combination with USB & Serial interface (replaces Serial and Parallel ports) Printing Specifications: · Parameter 203 dpi (8 dots/mm) · Dot pitch 0.0049" (0.125 mm) · Maximum print length 39.0" (991 mm) · Minimum print length 0.005" (0.127 mm – one dot) · Print length in line mode Unlimited (GK420d) · Maximum print width 4.09" (104 mm) · Minimum print width 0.005" (0.127 mm – one dot) · Programmable print speed 2, 3, 4 & 5 ips (51, 76, 102, 127 mm/sec) · Bar code modulus “X” dimension 203 dpi = 5 mil to 50 mil Physical Specifications: · Height: 7.5" (191 mm) · Width: 7.6" (193 mm) · Depth: 10.0”(254 mm) ·Weight: 4.6 lbs (2.1 kg) Electrical Specifications: · Auto-detectable (PFC Compliant) 100-240VAC, 50- 60Hz rated at 70Watts · ENERGY STAR 2.0 qualified printers · IEC 60601-1 Certified | حبة | 1 | 0 |
| بروجكتور | حبة | 1 | · Brightness: 3,000 ANSI Lumens · Resolution: 1024x768 · Aspect Ratio: 4:3 (XGA) ·Contrast:20,000:1 (full on/off) · Display Type: 1 cm DLP x 1 · Color Processing: 10-bit ·Video Modes: 720p, 1080i, 1080p/60, 576i, 576p, 480p, 480i · Data Modes: MAX 1920x1200 ·3D Modes: PC 3D Ready · Lamp Life: 5,000 hours / 15,000 hours (Eco) ·Included Lens: Fixed focal length , manual focus ·Optional Lenses: No · Lens Shift: No ·Throw Distance: 0.7 m - 1.5m Calculate Throw Distance ·Image Size: 151 cm - 306 cm ·Throw Ratio: 0.61:1 (D:W) ·Projector Placement: For a 254 cmBottom of Form | · Brightness: 3,000 ANSI Lumens · Resolution: 1024x768 · Aspect Ratio: 4:3 (XGA) ·Contrast:20,000:1 (full on/off) · Display Type: 1 cm DLP x 1 · Color Processing: 10-bit ·Video Modes: 720p, 1080i, 1080p/60, 576i, 576p, 480p, 480i · Data Modes: MAX 1920x1200 ·3D Modes: PC 3D Ready · Lamp Life: 5,000 hours / 15,000 hours (Eco) ·Included Lens: Fixed focal length , manual focus ·Optional Lenses: No · Lens Shift: No ·Throw Distance: 0.7 m - 1.5m Calculate Throw Distance ·Image Size: 151 cm - 306 cm ·Throw Ratio: 0.61:1 (D:W) ·Projector Placement: For a 254 cmBottom of Form | حبة | 2 | 0 |
| حبر ملون لطابعة | طقم (أربع قطع) | 2 | HP ORIGINAL COLOR TONERS - 203A Black/203A Yellow/203A Magenta/203A Cyan | HP ORIGINAL COLOR TONERS - 203A Black/203A - HP COLOR LASERJET MFP228 PRINTER - Yellow/203A Magenta/203A Cyan | طقم | 3 | 0 |
| حبر اسود لطابعة | حبة | 3 | HP ORIGINAL COLOR TONER - CP230A BLACK | HP LASER JET MFP227- HP ORIGINAL COLOR TONER - CP230A BLACK | حبة | 4 | 0 |
| قرص تخزين خارجي | حبة | 3 | High Quality PORTABLE EXTERNAL SSD HARD DRIVE 2 TB | High Quality PORTABLE EXTERNAL SSD HARD DRIVE 2 TB - PORTABLE EXTERNAL SSD HARD DISC | حبة | 5 | 0 |
| ذاكرة تخزين فلاش ميموري | حبة | 30 | High Quality 64 GB FLASH MEMORY | High Quality 64 GB FLASH MEMORY | حبة | 6 | 0 |
| دي في دي خارجي | حبة | 3 | High Quality EXTERNEL DVD WRITER | EXTERNEL DVD WRITER- High Quality EXTERNEL DVD WRITER | حبة | 7 | 0 |
| فارة | حبة | 25 | High Quality Optical Wired Black mouse | High Quality Optical Wired Black mouse | حبة | 8 | 0 |
| لوحة مفاتيح | حبة | 10 | High Quality Wired Keyboard | High Quality Wired Keyboard | حبة | 9 | 0 |
| قرص دي في دي قابل للكتابة 50 حبة | درزن (50 حبه) | 5 | High Quality Writable DVD | High Quality Writable DVD | درزن | 10 | 0 |
| كيبل شبكةكات 6 | كرتون | 5 | High Quality Network Cable Standard Cat 6 | High Quality Network Cable Standard Cat 6 | كرتون | 11 | 0 |
| سويتش 8 مداخل | حبة | 5 | High Quality 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop PoE + Switch – SG110D-08HP-UK | High Quality 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop PoE + Switch – SG110D-08HP-UK | حبة | 12 | 0 |
| كيبل كهرباء جهاز حاسب آلي | حبة | 15 | High Quality 3 Pin power cables (Standard) | High Quality 3 Pin power cables (Standard) | حبة | 13 | 0 |
| كيبل فايبر | حبة | 10 | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to LC duplex (3meters) | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to LC duplex (3meters) | حبة | 14 | 0 |
| كيبل فايبر | حبة | 5 | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to LC duplex (5meters) | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to LC duplex (5meters) | حبة | 15 | 0 |
| كيبل فايبر | حبة | 10 | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to SC duplex (3meters) | High Quality Fiber Patch Cables LC to SC duplex (3meters) | حبة | 16 | 0 |
| ستكرات باركود | حبة | 50 | 4X6 Direct Thermal Paper Permanents Adhesive labels | 4X6 Direct Thermal Paper Permanents Adhesive labels | حبة | 17 | 0 |
| طابعة الكروت او البطاقات البلاستيكية | حبة | 1 | Print Method : Dye-sublimation / resin thermal transfer. Resolution : 300 dpi (11.8 dots/mm) continuous tone. Colors : Up to 16.7 million / 256 shades per pixel. Options include easy-to-use ribbon with disposable ribbon cartridge (EZ) and more economical and ecofriendly refill ribbon for cartridge (ECO). Both EZ and ECO: Full-color with resin black and overlay panel, 250 prints. Resin black (standard), 1000 prints - ECO only: Full-color half-panel with resin black and overlay panel, 350 prints. EZ only: Full-color with two resin black panels and overlay panel, 200 prints. Resin black and overlay panel, KO*, 500 prints .Resin black (premium), 1000 prints. Dye-sublimation black and overlay panel, 500 prints. Resin green, blue, red, white, silver, gold, 1000 prints. Silver and gold metallic, 500 prints. Rewrite technology - no ribbon is required. Print Speed: 6 seconds per card (K*); 8 seconds per card (KO*); 16 seconds per card (YMCKO*); 24 seconds per card (YMCKOK*) - Print Security : y Resin Scramble Option: The system can hide any information printed with a resin panel - rendering the panel unreadable. Print Area : CR-80 edge-to-edge (3.36˝L x 2.11˝W / 85.3 mm L x 53.7 mm W); CR-79 (3.3˝L x 2.04˝W / 83.8 mm L x 51.8 mm W). Accepted Card Thickness : 009˝ - .040˝ / 9 mil - 40 mil / .229 mm - 1.016 mm. Accepted Card Types : PVC or polyester cards with polished PVC finish; monochrome resin required for100% polyester cards; optical memory cards with PVC finish; rewrite. Input Hopper Card Capacity : 100 cards (.030˝ / .762 mm). Output Hopper Card Capacity : Single Sided: Up to 30 cards. Dual Sided: Up to 100 cards. (.030" / .762 mm). Card Cleaning : Card cleaning roller integrated into ribbon cartridge; cleaning roller is automatically replaced with each ribbon change. Memory: 32 MB RAM. Interface: USB 2.0, optional Ethernet with internal print server. Operating Temperature: 65° to 80° F / 18° to 27° C. Humidity: 20–80% non-condensing. Weight: dual-sided: 10 lbs / 4.54 Kg. Dimensions: D. Supply Voltage: 100-240Vac, 50-60Hz, 1.6 Amps max. Supply Frequency: 50 Hz / 60 Hz. Warranty: Printer – three years; print head – three years, unlimited pass with Ultra Card. Display: Color changing status buttons. Software Drivers: Windows® XP / Vista™ (32 bit & 64 bit) / Server 2003, 2008, 2012 / Windows® 7, 8 & 10 (32 & 64 bit), MAC OS X 10.5/10.6/10.7/10.8/10.9/10.10 Linux. | Print Method : Dye-sublimation / resin thermal transfer. Resolution : 300 dpi (11.8 dots/mm) continuous tone. Colors : Up to 16.7 million / 256 shades per pixel. Options include easy-to-use ribbon with disposable ribbon cartridge (EZ) and more economical and ecofriendly refill ribbon for cartridge (ECO). Both EZ and ECO: Full-color with resin black and overlay panel, 250 prints. Resin black (standard), 1000 prints - ECO only: Full-color half-panel with resin black and overlay panel, 350 prints. EZ only: Full-color with two resin black panels and overlay panel, 200 prints. Resin black and overlay panel, KO*, 500 prints .Resin black (premium), 1000 prints. Dye-sublimation black and overlay panel, 500 prints. Resin green, blue, red, white, silver, gold, 1000 prints. Silver and gold metallic, 500 prints. Rewrite technology - no ribbon is required. Print Speed: 6 seconds per card (K*); 8 seconds per card (KO*); 16 seconds per card (YMCKO*); 24 seconds per card (YMCKOK*) - Print Security : y Resin Scramble Option: The system can hide any information printed with a resin panel - rendering the panel unreadable. Print Area : CR-80 edge-to-edge (3.36˝L x 2.11˝W / 85.3 mm L x 53.7 mm W); CR-79 (3.3˝L x 2.04˝W / 83.8 mm L x 51.8 mm W). Accepted Card Thickness : 009˝ - .040˝ / 9 mil - 40 mil / .229 mm - 1.016 mm. Accepted Card Types : PVC or polyester cards with polished PVC finish; monochrome resin required for100% polyester cards; optical memory cards with PVC finish; rewrite. Input Hopper Card Capacity : 100 cards (.030˝ / .762 mm). Output Hopper Card Capacity : Single Sided: Up to 30 cards. Dual Sided: Up to 100 cards. (.030" / .762 mm). Card Cleaning : Card cleaning roller integrated into ribbon cartridge; cleaning roller is automatically replaced with each ribbon change. Memory: 32 MB RAM. Interface: USB 2.0, optional Ethernet with internal print server. Operating Temperature: 65° to 80° F / 18° to 27° C. Humidity: 20–80% non-condensing. Weight: dual-sided: 10 lbs / 4.54 Kg. Dimensions: D. Supply Voltage: 100-240Vac, 50-60Hz, 1.6 Amps max. Supply Frequency: 50 Hz / 60 Hz. Warranty: Printer – three years; print head – three years, unlimited pass with Ultra Card. Display: Color changing status buttons. Software Drivers: Windows® XP / Vista™ (32 bit & 64 bit) / Server 2003, 2008, 2012 / Windows® 7, 8 & 10 (32 & 64 bit), MAC OS X 10.5/10.6/10.7/10.8/10.9/10.10 Linux. | حبة | 18 | 0 |
| عدد 7 رخص أداة التحكم عن بعد لمدة سنة | رخصة | 7 | Multi-platform desktop sharing and remote control - Remote control software and desktop sharing tool for computers, laptops, and servers, designed to be easy to use- Remote access to Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X operating systems - Remote access to sleeping and powered-off computers- In-session chat, remote screen capture, file transfer - Powerful remote control and desktop sharing capabilities - Multi-factor authentication - Flexible user access control - Active Directory® authentication and single sign-on - Customize and automatically deploy remote control agents- Remote session tools and utilities - Simple licensing and quick deployment - 1-year license for 7 users (Maintenance entitles to 24/7 support and to upgrade the product with each new release as it becomes available) | Multi-platform desktop sharing and remote control - Remote control software and desktop sharing tool for computers, laptops, and servers, designed to be easy to use- Remote access to Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X operating systems - Remote access to sleeping and powered-off computers- In-session chat, remote screen capture, file transfer - Powerful remote control and desktop sharing capabilities - Multi-factor authentication - Flexible user access control - Active Directory® authentication and single sign-on - Customize and automatically deploy remote control agents- Remote session tools and utilities - Simple licensing and quick deployment - 1-year license for 7 users (Maintenance entitles to 24/7 support and to upgrade the product with each new release as it becomes available) | رخصة | 19 | 0 |
| قارئ باركود | 2 | Dimensions: 6.0 in. H x 2.5 in. W x 3.3 in. D15.2 cm. H x 6.4 cm. W x 8.5 cm.D - Weight: 5.3 oz./150.0 g - Input Voltage Range: 4.5 to 5.5 VDC host powered; 4.5 to 5.5 VDC - external power supply - Operating Current at Nominal Voltage (5.0V): 175 mA (typical) - Standby Current (idle) at Nominal Voltage (5.0V): 90 mA (typical) - Supported Host Interfaces: USB, RS232, Keyboard Wedge, TGCS (IBM) 46XX over RS485 - Keyboard Support: Supports over 90 international keyboards - User Indicators: Direct decod - indicator, good decode LEDs, beeper (adjustable tone/volume) - Light Source: 650 nm - Laser Diode Class 2 - Scan Pattern: Single line - Scan Speed: 100 scans per second - Scan Angle: 35° - Minimum Print Contrast: 20% minimum reflective difference - Skew Tolerance: ± 10° - Pitch Tolerance: ± 65° - Roll Tolerance: ± 60° - Operating Temperature: 32° to 122° F/0° to 50° C - Storage Temperature: -40° to 158° F/-40° to 70° C - Humidity: 5% - 95% RH, non-condensing - Drop Specification: Designed to withstand multiple drops at 5.0 ft./1.5 m to concrete - Tumble Specification: Designed to withstand 500 tumbles in 1.64 ft./0.5 m tumble -Environmental Sealing: IP30 | Dimensions: 6.0 in. H x 2.5 in. W x 3.3 in. D15.2 cm. H x 6.4 cm. W x 8.5 cm.D - Weight: 5.3 oz./150.0 g - Input Voltage Range: 4.5 to 5.5 VDC host powered; 4.5 to 5.5 VDC - external power supply - Operating Current at Nominal Voltage (5.0V): 175 mA (typical) - Standby Current (idle) at Nominal Voltage (5.0V): 90 mA (typical) - Supported Host Interfaces: USB, RS232, Keyboard Wedge, TGCS (IBM) 46XX over RS485 - Keyboard Support: Supports over 90 international keyboards - User Indicators: Direct decod - indicator, good decode LEDs, beeper (adjustable tone/volume) - Light Source: 650 nm - Laser Diode Class 2 - Scan Pattern: Single line - Scan Speed: 100 scans per second - Scan Angle: 35° - Minimum Print Contrast: 20% minimum reflective difference - Skew Tolerance: ± 10° - Pitch Tolerance: ± 65° - Roll Tolerance: ± 60° - Operating Temperature: 32° to 122° F/0° to 50° C - Storage Temperature: -40° to 158° F/-40° to 70° C - Humidity: 5% - 95% RH, non-condensing - Drop Specification: Designed to withstand multiple drops at 5.0 ft./1.5 m to concrete - Tumble Specification: Designed to withstand 500 tumbles in 1.64 ft./0.5 m tumble -Environmental Sealing: IP30 | حبة | 20 | 0 | |
| طابعة نقطية | 1 | Quality: The 106 column capacity with 24 pins means greater quality - Speedy: Impressive print speed of 529 cps - Productive: Big memory buffer of 128 KB and built-in Print Speed Enhancer ensures faster printing of bit image data - Reliable: Combined power of print head life and MTBF of 20,000 hours - Energy efficient: Low power consumption so better for environment - Number of Pins 24 pin - Number of columns 106 columns - Printing Speed: High Speed-Draft: 10 cpi: 440 chars/s, 12 cpi: 529 chars/s, Draft: 10 cpi: 330 chars/s, 12 cpi: 396 chars/s, LQ: 10 cpi: 110 chars/s, 12 cpi: 132 chars/s - Printing Resolution: 360 x 180 DPI - Carbon Copies: 6 plus one original - Interfaces: USB 2.0 Type B, Bidirectional parallel - Paper Formats: Sheet Paper (single- and multi-layer), Continuous Paper (single- and multi-layer), Labels (single- and multi-layer), Roll Paper, Envelopes, Cardboard - Warranty: 12 months - Compatible Operating Systems: Windows 2000, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 98, Windows XP, Windows 10 - Memory: 128 kB Included | Quality: The 106 column capacity with 24 pins means greater quality - Speedy: Impressive print speed of 529 cps - Productive: Big memory buffer of 128 KB and built-in Print Speed Enhancer ensures faster printing of bit image data - Reliable: Combined power of print head life and MTBF of 20,000 hours - Energy efficient: Low power consumption so better for environment - Number of Pins 24 pin - Number of columns 106 columns - Printing Speed: High Speed-Draft: 10 cpi: 440 chars/s, 12 cpi: 529 chars/s, Draft: 10 cpi: 330 chars/s, 12 cpi: 396 chars/s, LQ: 10 cpi: 110 chars/s, 12 cpi: 132 chars/s - Printing Resolution: 360 x 180 DPI - Carbon Copies: 6 plus one original - Interfaces: USB 2.0 Type B, Bidirectional parallel - Paper Formats: Sheet Paper (single- and multi-layer), Continuous Paper (single- and multi-layer), Labels (single- and multi-layer), Roll Paper, Envelopes, Cardboard - Warranty: 12 months - Compatible Operating Systems: Windows 2000, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 98, Windows XP, Windows 10 - Memory: 128 kB Included | حبة | 21 | 0 | |
| محول USB للشبكة اللاسلكية | 6 | USB Bluetooth Wi-Fi 4.2 Adapter -- Up to 600Mbps high speed on 5.8GHz (433Mbps) and 2.4GHz (150Mbps) bands. -- Antenna 2.4Ghz /5.8Ghz -- Work with Windows 10/8.1/7 /XP/Vista/Mac. | USB Bluetooth Wi-Fi 4.2 Adapter -- Up to 600Mbps high speed on 5.8GHz (433Mbps) and 2.4GHz (150Mbps) bands. -- Antenna 2.4Ghz /5.8Ghz -- Work with Windows 10/8.1/7 /XP/Vista/Mac. | حبة | 22 | 0 | |
| هارد ديسك داخلي | حبة | 5 | WDS500G2B0A WD Blue 3D NAND Internal SSD 2.5 Inch SATA, 500 GB | WDS500G2B0A WD Blue 3D NAND Internal SSD 2.5 Inch SATA, 500 GB - SSD INTERNEL HARD DISC | حبة | 23 | 0 |
| ذاكرة جهاز حاسب آلي | حبة | 5 | 8GB 1RX8 PC4 -2666V-SA1-11 RAM | 8GB 1RX8 PC4 -2666V-SA1-11 RAM - Desktop Computer Ram | حبة | 24 | 0 |
| ذاكرة جهاز حاسب آلي | حبة | 10 | High quality 4GB 2Rx8 PC3-10600 U-9-10-BO | High quality 4GB 2Rx8 PC3-10600 U-9-10-BO | حبة | 25 | 0 |
| سماعة رأس لاسلكي جهاز حساب مكتبي | حبة | 1 | High Quality Desktop wireless head phones | High Quality Desktop wireless head phones | حبة | 26 | 0 |
| سماعة رأس سلكي جهاز حساب مكتبي | حبة | 1 | High Quality desktop computer head phones. | High Quality desktop computer head phones. | حبة | 27 | 0 |
| مكبر صوت جهاز حاسب مكتبي | حبة | 1 | High Quality desktop computer speaker | High Quality desktop computer speaker | حبة | 28 | 0 |
| ميكروفون جهاز حاسب مكتبي | حبة | 1 | High Quality desktop computer mic | High Quality desktop computer mic | حبة | 29 | 0 |
| منفاخ هواء | حبة | 1 | High quality Electric Air Blower - 600 Watts | High quality Electric Air Blower - 600 Watts | حبة | 30 | 0 |
| ذاكرة جهاز حاسب محمول | حبة | 5 | High quality Ram DDR4 8GB 2400MHz SODIMM for Laptop - KVR24S17S8 | High quality Ram DDR4 8GB 2400MHz SODIMM for Laptop - KVR24S17S8 - DDR4 RAM FOR LAPTOPS | حبة | 31 | 0 |
| قلم عرض باوربوينت | حبة | 1 | High quality Logitech R500 Wireless Presenter with Laser Pointer | High quality Logitech R500 Wireless Presenter with Laser Pointer - POWERPOINT PRESENTER | حبة | 32 | 0 |
| هارد ديسك داخلي | حبة | 2 | WDS500G2B0A WD Blue 3D NAND Internal SSD 2.5 Inch SATA, 1 TB | WDS500G2B0A WD Blue 3D NAND Internal SSD 2.5 Inch SATA, 1 TB - SSD INTERNEL HARD DISC | حبة | 33 | 0 |
| شاشة عرض | شاشة | 1 | Smart TV 55" - LED - Android TV - display type: 4K Ultra HD - display resolution: 3840 X 2160p - connectivity port: HDMI/USB 2.0/AV In/Headphone/RJ-45 – speakers: Integrated Speakers (2 X 9.5W) - special features: HDR10, Voice Search Remote - connectivity technology: Bluetooth/WiFi/Wireless - HDMI port: 3 Port HDMI – width: 123.40 cm ( 4.05 ft ) - height/length: 72.40 cm ( 2.38 ft ) – depth: 4.70 cm ( 1.85 in ) - weight: 11.00 kg ( 24.25 lb ). | Smart TV 55" - LED - Android TV - display type: 4K Ultra HD - display resolution: 3840 X 2160p - connectivity port: HDMI/USB 2.0/AV In/Headphone/RJ-45 – speakers: Integrated Speakers (2 X 9.5W) - special features: HDR10, Voice Search Remote - connectivity technology: Bluetooth/WiFi/Wireless - HDMI port: 3 Port HDMI – width: 123.40 cm ( 4.05 ft ) - height/length: 72.40 cm ( 2.38 ft ) – depth: 4.70 cm ( 1.85 in ) - weight: 11.00 kg ( 24.25 lb ). | شاشة | 34 | 0 |
34 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
553 KB
تم التحميل
2021/305292/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
جدول احتياج الصحة الالكترونية معدله من قبل حسين.pdf
1.7 MB
تم التحميل
2021/305292/idd_D50EBF43-4AC0-CBDB-8621-7C92F8B00000_جدول_احتياج_الصحة_الالكترونية_معدله_من_قبل_حسين.pdf
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة نطاق الشبكات التجارية | 68,471.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة أبان المتحده التجارية | 81,759.25 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة السعودية للتجارة والتقنية مساهمة مقفلة | 56,537.45 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة نطاق الشبكات التجارية | 68,471.00 | 68,471.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
11/03/43 01:43:38 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
19/10/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
16/04/1443