شراء مباشر
قيد التنفيذ
توريد وتركيب طابعات وأحبار وجهاز مصحح آلي لكلية الجبيل الجامعية -فرع الطالبات2
الادارة العامة لمشروع الجبيل
رقم المنافسة
211039434454
المعرّف
#301932
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/10/12 14:47 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/18 | 1443-03-12 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/21 11:00 | 1443-03-15 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | — | — |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | — | — |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | — | — |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP COLOR LaserJet MFP M283FDW or equivalent | جهاز طابعة | 8 | HP COLOR LaserJet MFP M283FDW or equivalent Up to 21 ppm (black and colour) (A4) 800 MHz Print, copy, scan, fax Black (best)Technology:: HP ImageREt 3600; Up to 600 x 600 dpi; Colour (best): Up to 600 x 600 dpi; 6.8 cm (2.7 in) colour graphic touch screen with 3 button at left side (Home, Help, Back) USB connectivity, built-in fast Ethernet, Dual band Wi-Fi Standard: 256 MB DDR, 256 MB Flash; Maximum: 256 MB DDR, 256 MB Flash Custom (metric): 76 x 127 to 216 x 356 mm ; Supported (metric): Executive (184 x 267 mm); Oficio 8.5x13 (216 x 330 mm); 4 x 6 (102 x 152 mm); 5 x 8 (127 x 203 mm); A4 (210 x 299 mm); A5 (148 x 210 mm); A6 (105 x 148 mm); B5(JIS) (182 x 257 mm); B6(JIS) (128 x 182 mm); 10 x 15cm (100 x 150 mm); Oficio (216 x 340 mm); 16K (195 x 270 mm; 184 x 260 mm; 197 x 273mm); Postcard(JIS) (100 x 147 mm); Double Postcard(JIS) (147 x 200 mm); Envelope #10 (105 x 241 mm); Envelope Monarch (98 x 191 mm); Envelope B5 (176 x 250 mm); Envelope C5 (162 x 229 mm); Envelope DL (110 x 220 mm); A5-R (210 x 148 mm) ; ADF: A4 Tray 1: 1 sheet all media types Tray 2: 25 mm stack height (75 g/m²) Maximum: 1 sheet in Tray 1; Up to 250 sheets (25 mm stack height) in Tray 2 ADF: Standard, 50 sheets 220 to 240 V Power Cable: UK Standard 18.7 kg 1 year warranty Machine must be designed, assembled, and marketed by the manufacturer (not locally assembled). | pes | 1 | 0 | — |
| HP 207A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge | حبر | 8 | HP 207A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge | pes | 2 | 0 | — |
| HP 207A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge | حبر | 8 | HP 207A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge | pes | 3 | 0 | — |
| HP 207A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge | حبر | 8 | HP 207A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge | pes | 4 | 0 | — |
| HP 207A Magenta LaserJet Toner Cartridge | حبر | 8 | HP 207A Magenta LaserJet Toner Cartridge | pes | 5 | 0 | — |
| SEKONIC Optical Mark Reader SR 6500 or equivalent | جهاز تصحيح | 1 | SR 6500 SV included or equivalent select stacker+ Remark Classic Software English version Approx. 5,500 pages (with stacker) 500 forms 500 forms (accept) / 150 forms ( reject) Pencil (infra-red ray)/ Pen & Pencil ( Visible red ray --- Option) Machine must be designed, assembled, and marketed by the manufacturer (not locally assembled). Reading Reflective Sensor Automatic ADF/ Hand Feed ( Adjusted by Operation Mode)_ Rectangle, Ovals , and Circles 220 to 240 V Power Cable: UK Standard 36 kg or equivalent | pes | 6 | 0 | جدول المواصفات والكميات للاجهزة -.pdf 303 KB |
6 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
478 KB
تم التحميل
2021/301932/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (4 ملف)
طلب استيضاح.pdf
920 KB
تم التحميل
2021/301932/idd_091FF0C0-B83D-CD4A-858D-7C6EEC400000_طلب_استيضاح.pdf
جدول المواصفات والكميات للاجهزة.pdf
295 KB
تم التحميل
2021/301932/idd_4300F360-BA8C-CD8E-8436-7C742F200000_جدول_المواصفات_والكميات_للاجهزة.pdf
كراسة توريد.pdf
1.2 MB
تم التحميل
2021/301932/idd_B6A0BE2B-C382-C968-8519-7C742EE00000_كراسة_توريد.pdf
خطاب تقديم العرض.pdf
945 KB
تم التحميل
2021/301932/idd_CF11B7B9-8E51-C015-87B7-7C742EC00000_خطاب_تقديم_العرض.pdf
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
لا توجد معايير تقييم
أخبار المنافسة
لا توجد أخبار