منافسة عامة قيد التنفيذ

إعادة تأهيل قاعة الاجتماعات بأمانة الأحساء

أمانة محافظة الأحساء

رقم المنافسة

211039432404

المعرّف

#299897

رقم المنافسة
211039432404
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
22-1443
الجهة الحكومية
أمانة محافظة الأحساء
الفرع / الإدارة
المناقصات 2019
نوع المنافسة
منافسة عامة
حالة المنافسة
طريقة تقديم العروض
رسوم الاشتراك
500 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
500 ر.س
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
500 ر.س
الضمان الإبتدائي
الضمان النهائي
مدة العقد
التأمين مطلوب
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
داخل المملكة
التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2021/10/13 16:12
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2021/10/28 1443-03-22
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2021/10/31 09:00 1443-03-25
موعد فتح العروض 2021/10/31 10:00 1443-03-25
موعد فحص العروض
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية
تاريخ بدء الأعمال
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
مدن التنفيذ

مجال التصنيف

يشمل مواد توريد
لا

جدول 1 المعدات والأجهزة - لإعادة تأهيل قاعة الاجتماعات بأمانة الأحساء بمدة العقد (3 اشهر ميلادية)

البند العدد الفئة وصف البند المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
1 25 1 شاشة متحركة مقاس 15.6" بوصة تثبت بالطاولة ذات دقة وضوح عالية Full HD بإطار معدني مع مايك مدمج للمتحدث وذات قوة تحمل عالية من ماركة عالمية بالمواصفات التالية Professional electrically retractable 15,6" widescreen FULL HD monitor with 20 degrees of automatic inclination to be integrated into furniture. Solid aluminum monitor housing in natural anodized finishing with a black edged anti-reflection glass. Modern and elegant design with round corners. Up-table cover plate in brushed stainless steel. DVI-I and DVI-D HDCP compliant inputs. Lift system with electrical engine activated through integrated push buttons in the cover plate, external GPI controls (contact closure) or AHnet Protocol (RS422) through CAT 5 cable with loop-through, addressing and termination switch with DynamicTalk for microphones with a maximum length of 500 mm and IP to R422 interface to control, configure and diagnose ARTHUR HOLM monitors. 1 AHnet port (RS422/ RS485) to control up to 30 units. Ethernet RJ45. OTAS (One Touch Addressing System). Remote/local control and management. RDM system (Remote Diagnostic and Maintenance). Wireless control through AHlink app. شاشة متحركة مقاس 15.6" بوصة تثبت بالطاولة ذات دقة وضوح عالية Full HD بإطار معدني مع مايك مدمج للمتحدث وذات قوة تحمل عالية من ماركة عالمية بالمواصفات التالية Professional electrically retractable 15,6" widescreen FULL HD monitor with 20 degrees of automatic inclination to be integrated into furniture. Solid aluminum monitor housing in natural anodized finishing with a black edged anti-reflection glass. Modern and elegant design with round corners. Up-table cover plate in brushed stainless steel. DVI-I and DVI-D HDCP compliant inputs. Lift system with electrical engine activated through integrated push buttons in the cover plate, external GPI controls (contact closure) or AHnet Protocol (RS422) through CAT 5 cable with loop-through, addressing and termination switch with DynamicTalk for microphones with a maximum length of 500 mm and IP to R422 interface to control, configure and diagnose ARTHUR HOLM monitors. 1 AHnet port (RS422/ RS485) to control up to 30 units. Ethernet RJ45. OTAS (One Touch Addressing System). Remote/local control and management. RDM system (Remote Diagnostic and Maintenance). Wireless control through AHlink app. عدد 1 0
2 1 2 ميكروفون خاص بالأمين حسب المواصفات التالية Customized Chairman unit to be integrated with Arthur Holm including: - Screw lock microphone connector - Microphone, Prior and Next In Line Buttons -GSM immune gooseneck microphone of 50 cm with screw lock. Bi-color led ring indication (red / green). Windscreen included. -all needed cables -Customization and labor cost to integrate:- 1x Chairman Button & 1x Confidea F-CM/F-DM ميكروفون خاص بالأمين حسب المواصفات التالية Customized Chairman unit to be integrated with Arthur Holm including: - Screw lock microphone connector - Microphone, Prior and Next In Line Buttons -GSM immune gooseneck microphone of 50 cm with screw lock. Bi-color led ring indication (red / green). Windscreen included. -all needed cables -Customization and labor cost to integrate:- 1x Chairman Button & 1x Confidea F-CM/F-DM عدد 2 0
3 24 3 ميكروفون متوافق مع الشاشات حسب المواصفات التالية Customized Delegate unit to be integrated with Arthur Holm including: - Screw lock microphone connector - Microphone Button -GSM immune gooseneck microphone of 50 cm with screw lock. Bi-color led ring indication (red / green). Windscreen included. -all needed cables -Customization and labor cost to integrate:- 1x Deligate Button & 1x Confidea F-CM/F-DM ميكروفون متوافق مع الشاشات حسب المواصفات التالية Customized Delegate unit to be integrated with Arthur Holm including: - Screw lock microphone connector - Microphone Button -GSM immune gooseneck microphone of 50 cm with screw lock. Bi-color led ring indication (red / green). Windscreen included. -all needed cables -Customization and labor cost to integrate:- 1x Deligate Button & 1x Confidea F-CM/F-DM عدد 3 0
4 1 4 نظام التسجيل الصوتي حامل 19 بوصة قابل للتركيب بالكبينة حسب المواصفات التالية Plixus Audio Engine, 19" rack mount, 1-U; provides all processing and signal handling required for an audio conference system. Embedded web server for stand-alone use (no license is required), built-in audio recording capability with Bitrate (64kbps to 256kbps, Internal memory: 8 GB (~100h for 1 stream MP3) - External recording up over NTFS, 500 GB supported. نظام التسجيل الصوتي حامل 19 بوصة قابل للتركيب بالكبينة حسب المواصفات التالية Plixus Audio Engine, 19" rack mount, 1-U; provides all processing and signal handling required for an audio conference system. Embedded web server for stand-alone use (no license is required), built-in audio recording capability with Bitrate (64kbps to 256kbps, Internal memory: 8 GB (~100h for 1 stream MP3) - External recording up over NTFS, 500 GB supported. عدد 4 0
5 30 5 نظام التصويت حسب المواصفات التالية Keypad system -includes receiver, keypads, permanent software license for unlimited computers, carry case, international delivery, 1 hour of online coaching and 1 year of software updates نظام التصويت حسب المواصفات التالية Keypad system -includes receiver, keypads, permanent software license for unlimited computers, carry case, international delivery, 1 hour of online coaching and 1 year of software updates عدد 5 0
6 1 6 توريد وتركيب طاولة قاعة اجتماعات تتناسب مع الانطمة الذكية المطلوبة توريد وتركيب طاولة قاعة اجتماعات تتناسب مع الانطمة الذكية المطلوبة عدد 6 0
7 1 7 الاعمال الخاصة بالتمديدات حسب التالي Piping, pulling, tabletop sockets, face plates and professional services الاعمال الخاصة بالتمديدات حسب التالي Piping, pulling, tabletop sockets, face plates and professional services عدد 7 0
8 1 8 AMX 8x8 4K60 HDMI Matrix Switcher AMX 8x8 4K60 HDMI Matrix Switcher عدد 8 0
9 4 9 AMX HDBaseT Receiver and Scaler AMX HDBaseT Receiver and Scaler عدد 9 0
10 4 10 Altona Tx Only Black) Two-Input Wall Plate Switcher for HDMI and VGA Sources (Black) Altona Tx Only Black) Two-Input Wall Plate Switcher for HDMI and VGA Sources (Black) عدد 10 0
11 4 11 Altona (Rx Only) 4K/UHD 100M HDBaseT Receiver (Power Source) Altona (Rx Only) 4K/UHD 100M HDBaseT Receiver (Power Source) عدد 11 0
12 4 12 AMX 6 Module Connection Ports AMX 6 Module Connection Ports عدد 12 0
13 4 13 AMX Single HDMI Module with Integrated Cable AMX Single HDMI Module with Integrated Cable عدد 13 0
14 4 14 AMX RGB with Stereo Module with Integrated Cables AMX RGB with Stereo Module with Integrated Cables عدد 14 0
15 4 15 AMX 1/2 M Blank Panel AMX 1/2 M Blank Panel عدد 15 0
16 4 16 AMX Single Ethernet Module AMX Single Ethernet Module عدد 16 0
17 4 17 AMX Power Outlet (UK) Module AMX Power Outlet (UK) Module عدد 17 0
18 1 18 Altona Eight-Output HDMI Distribution Amplifier Altona Eight-Output HDMI Distribution Amplifier عدد 18 0
19 1 19 Biamp Fixed I/O DSP with 12 analog inputs, 8 analog outputs, 8 channels configurable USB audio, and Acoustic Echo Cancellation (AEC) technology (all 12 inputs) Biamp Fixed I/O DSP with 12 analog inputs, 8 analog outputs, 8 channels configurable USB audio, and Acoustic Echo Cancellation (AEC) technology (all 12 inputs) عدد 19 0

19 بند

كراسة الشروط الرئيسية

كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة

376 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html

فتح

المستندات الداعمة (7 ملف)

معايير تقييم العروض.pdf

859 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_15775D34-0522-CCE8-859B-7C6E04400000_معايير_تقييم_العروض.pdf

فتح

الية تقديم العروض.pdf

862 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_43035389-07D2-C6BD-8719-7C6E04300000_الية_تقديم_العروض.pdf

فتح

التدقيق ومحضر المعاينة.pdf

677 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_4B7B9610-9398-CED7-8643-7C6E04300000_التدقيق_ومحضر_المعاينة.pdf

فتح

اقرار وتعهد.pdf

590 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_6D98D065-BE8C-C712-87AF-7C6E04300000_اقرار_وتعهد.pdf

فتح

خطاب تقديم العروض.pdf

672 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_AEA2DDC3-2B58-C455-8581-7C6E04400000_خطاب_تقديم_العروض.pdf

فتح

جدول الكميات.pdf

867 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_DF8CA646-2118-C4A0-844C-7C6E04400000_جدول_الكميات.pdf

فتح

وثيقة العقد.pdf

750 KB تم التحميل

2021/299897/idd_EC8610A1-6BAD-C6A9-8760-7C6E04500000_وثيقة_العقد.pdf

فتح

لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد

لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

لا توجد معايير تقييم

أخبار المنافسة

لا توجد أخبار