تجهيز ودعم فني لمعمل الأمن السيبراني لأحد مواقع رئاسة أمن الدولة بمدينة الرياض
الديوان العام لرئاسة أمن الدولة
رقم المنافسة
211039431749
المعرّف
#299246
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/10/06 15:06 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/21 | 1443-03-15 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/26 15:00 | 1443-03-20 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2021/10/27 10:00 | 1443-03-21 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | — | — |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | — | — |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | — | — |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | تهيئة غرفة | 1 | تهيئة غرفة معمل الأمن السيبراني | تهيئة غرفة معمل الأمن السيبراني مع توريد و تركيب جميع الأعمال الميدنية والكهربائية والتمديدات والأمان وتوصيل الشبكة الداخلية لكل محطة عمل وكل ما يلزم لتجهيز هذا المعمل | عدد | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | بنشات | 2 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ بنشات محطات العمل. | 1. SATA: 10x SATAT3 (6Gbps)ports 2. LAN: 2x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports 3. USB: 2x USB 3.0 , 6x USB 2.0 4. Audio: 7.1 HD Audio with optical S/PDIF, 5. PCI-Express: 16x 3 PCI-E 3.0 , 8x 2 PCI-E 3.0 , 4x (in 8x) 1 PCI-E 2.0 6. Write-Blocker Modules : SATA 2.5'/3.5' write-protected, IDE 2.5'/3.5' write-protected, SAS 2.5'/3.5' write-protected, USB 3.5/2.0/1.1 write-protected, SD/MMC/CF/CFII/MS/MS DUO/TF/M2 write-protected 7. 2x Monitor 27'' or up 3 Years Support | عدد | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | جهاز | 2 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ جهاز محطة العمل(AntAnalyzer Enterprise Edition) . | 1. COSMOS II Ultra Case, Dimensions: 344(W) x 704(H) x 664(D)mm 2. 3x 5.25 Drive Bay, 13x 3.5 Drive Bay, Fans: 4x pre-installed, 9 Fans possible 3. I/O Panel: 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, Fan LED on/off switch 4. 1200 WATT Modular Power Supply ATX, EPS12V, PS/2 5. Intel® Xeon® Scalable 2 x 12 Core Processors., Dual Socket P (LGA 3647) 6. supported Intel® C621 7. Up to 2TB ECC REG DDR4 RAM in 16 DIMM slots 8. 4x PCI-E 3.0 x16, 2x PCI-E 3.0 x8, M.2 Interface: x4 PCIe 3.0, 2x NVMExpressPorts 9. Intel® C621 controller for 10 SATA3 (6 Gbps) ports, RAID 0,1,5,10 10. Dual LAN with GbE from C621 11. 4x USB 3.0 Ports (rear) 2x USB 3.1 Ports (rear) 12. 12 Core Intel® Xeon® Gold 6226 Processor 19.25M Cache, 2.70 GHz - 3.70 GHz 13. RAM 1024GB (expandable up to 2TB), 16x 64GB DDR4-2666 ECC REG RAM 14. 2x 512GB SSD SATA III in RAID 1 for OS, 1x 1TB SSD M.2 PCIe for Cache 15. 8x 4TB Enterprise HDD SATA-III, 7200 rpm for Data in RAID 5 or 6 via RAID Controller 16TB gross capacity 16. 2x3.5" Backplane, screwless hot-swap 17. GF RTX 2060, 6GB GDDR5 PCIe, HDMI/ DisplayPort, DVD BluRay - Writer, SATA 18. 1x 8-Port RAID Controller, 1024MB Cache, PCIe, 12Gb/s SATA/ SAS 19. 1x Intel X520-DA2 10 Gigabit Controller, 1x SFP+ Ports, 1x LC Transceiver Forensic-Bridge 20. Tableau T356789iu Forensic Universal Bridge USB3.0&PCIe&SATA&FireWire &IDE&SAS mh Service Silent Edition incl. all cables, adapters and "ICY TRAY" Imaging Shelf. 21. Cable Set: TC2-8-R2, TC4-8-R2, TC6-8, TC7-9-9, TC-PCIE-8 22. Adapters: TDA7-1, TDA7-2, TDA7-3, TDA3-1 23. Forensic Card Reader (CFC),(MD) ,(MSC), (MS Pro), (SMC),(XD),(SDC and SDHC), (MMC) 24. incl. Keyboard/ Optic Mouse Kit , mousepad 25. 1x 27" or up LED monitor, VGA, DVI, DisplayPort, 1920x1080 26. Windows 10 Professional 64-bit, Forensik Software: TIM (Tableau Imager, FTK Imager, EnCase Imager) 27. External bootable HDD with pre-installed Backup Software with Master Image and drivers Tested and certified for use with EnCase Forensic, AXIOM and NUIX. 28. Data Maximum 154TB (11x14Tb). 3 Years Support | عدد | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | نظام فحص | 1 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ نظام فحص البيانات الرقمية في الأقراص الصلبة (FTK) النوع الأول. | 1. Unmatched speed through distributed processing engines 2. Unique architecture provides better stability 3. Wizard-driven to ensure no data is missed 4. State-of-the-art data visualization to highlight relationships and patterns 5. Only solution that utilizes a single case database, reducing cost and complexity of multiple case datasets 6. Faster learning with easy-to-use GUI 7. Recover passwords from over 100+ applications 8. KFF hash library with 45 million hashes 9. Advanced, automated analysis without the scripting 10. Distributed processing with a total of 4 engines 11. True multi-threaded / multi-core support 12. Wizard-driven processing ensures no data is missed 13. Pre- and post-processing refinement 14. Advanced data carving engine allows you to specify criteria, such as file size, data type and pixel size to reduce the amount of irrelevant data carved while increasing overall thoroughness Create, import and export reusable processing profiles with pre-defined processing options for different investigative needs | عدد | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | نظام فحص | 1 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ نظام فحص البيانات الرقمية في الأقراص الصلبة (Encase) النوع الثاني. | 1. EnCase Forensic Features and Functionality 2. Acquisition 3. Automation Tools - Speeds the investigation process 4. Analysis Features 5. Viewers 6. Searching 7. Reporting - Automatic Reports 8. Bookmark Features 9. Internet and Email Investigation 10. 3 Years Support | عدد | 5 | 0 |
| 6 | حقيبة عمل | 1 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ حقيبة العمل المتنقلة (FlyAwayKit- Laptop & Accessory Bundle) . | 1. Forensic Edition 2. Pelicase LFC Laptop Overnight Case with Foam in Base 15,6" Laptop 3. Full-HD (1920*1080) Non-Glare 4. NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070, 8GB GDDR6 5. 8-Core Intel® Core™ i9-9900K Processor (16M Cache, up to 5.0 GHz) 6. 64GB (4x16GB) DDR4 RAM 7. 1x 1TB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe for OS 8. 1x 1TB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe as Cache/ Temp drive 9. 2x 2TB SSD SATA III as storage in JBOD, RAID 0 or RAID 1 10. Intel Wireless-AC 3168 (incl. BT) 11. Illuminated multicolor keyboard : German 12. Integrated Touchpad with Multi-gesture and Scrolling function 13. I/O Ports: 1 x USB 2.0, 3 x USB 3.0 (1 x powered USB port, AC/DC), 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 (Type-C), 1 x USB 3.1 Gen2 / Thunderbolt™ 3 combo port (Type-C), 2 x Mini DisplayPort 1.4 14. 1 x HDMI 2.0 (mit HDCP), 1 x 2-in-1 Audio, 1 x Mikrophone, 1 x Line-out, 1 x Line-in, 1 x RJ-45 LAN, 1 x 6-in-1-card reader 15. Communication: 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbit / s Base - TX Killer™ E2400 Gigabit Ethernet LAN, WLAN 802.11a 16. / b / g / n /ac + Bluetooth, 2.0 MP Webcam, integrated microphone 17. Power Supply: 330W 18. Lithium-Ion battery pack, 82 Wh (approx. 2 hrs general usage) 19. OS: Windows 10 Professional 64-bit 20. Peripherals included: 16 CD Wallter for Software and Drivers, Multi-Piece precsision Screwdriver Set with Tweezers, 1 Meter eSata to SATA cable, 0.5 Meter eSata Cable 21. Tableau T35u USB 3.0 Forensic SATA/IDE Bridge Kit. Includes T35u, TP2 power supply + line cord, TC2-8-R2, TC3-8, TC5-8-R2, TC6-8, TC-USB3, and QuickStart Guide. 22. Tableau T9 Forensic FireWire Bridge Kit. Includes T9, TP2 power supply + line cord, TC7-9-9 (x2), TCA7-4-9, TCA7-6-9 (x2), TC8, and QuickStart Guide. 23. Tableau T8U Forensic USB Bridge Kit. Includes T8U, TP2 power supply + line cord, TC7-6-6, TC8, and QuickStart Guide 24. Tableau TD2U Forensic 1:2 Duplicator Kit. Includes TD2U, TP4, TC2-8-R2, TC3-8, TC4-8-R2 (x2), TC5-8-R2, TC6-8, TC7-6-6, TKA5-AD, TPKG-VCT-5, and QuickStart Guide. 25. 4x 2TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 RPM, 3.5" Drives 26. 4x 3.5" Hard Drive Storage Boxes 27. Forensic Card reader: USB 3.0 Host connection, 28. Trayless external USB 3.0/ eSata 3.5" Hard Drive Bay 29. 3 Years Support | عدد | 6 | 0 |
| 7 | جاهز | 2 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ جهاز ناسخ الوسائط المتعددة (TX1 - Duplicator). | 1. Tableau Forensic Imager 2. The Tableau Forensic Imager is the latest and greatest from Tableau and functions as a portable alternative to carrying a forensic workstation into the field. It is a networkenabled, fully forensic imager that offers superior local and network imaging performance with no compromises. The TX1 sets a new standard for Forensic Imagers. 3. Images SATA, USB 3, PCIe, SAS, FireWire 800, IDE, and network shares 4. Outputs to SATA, USB 3, SAS, and network shares 5. Supports up to two active "forensic" jobs at a time (simultaneous imaging) 6. Up to four destinations per source with the ability to mix clone/image duplication and local/network destinations 7. Job queuing option for efficiency and convenience 8. View drive details, Wipe, Format, Blank Check, View & disable HPA/DCO 9. Whole disk encryption, View S.M.A.R.T., Eject media 10. Kit content: - Tableau Forensic Imager [TX1] 11. Tableau Forensic Imager SATA/SAS Drive Bay [TX1-S1] 12. Tableau Power Supply [TP6] 13. Tableau Unified SATA/SAS Signal and Power Cable (3M-style) - 8" [TC4-8-R3] 14. Tableau PCIe Adapter Cable - 8" [TC-PCIE-8] 15. Five pack of Velcro Cable Ties [TPKG-VCT-5] 16. Microfiber Screen Wipe [TPKG-CLOTH] 17. TX1 Quick Reference Guide 18. 2x mh Service Ice Bay - External HDD Fan, Pelican Hard Case 3 Years Support | عدد | 7 | 0 |
| 8 | أكياس | 100 | توريد لـ أكياس مضادة للكهرباء الساكنة (Anti-Static Bags) | 3.0 Static Shielding, transparent, metallized static shielding film flexible, heat-sealable, static protective properties, for nesting smaller bags within larger bags for maximum protection. | عدد | 8 | 0 |
| 9 | أكياس | 100 | توريد لـ أكياس حفظ الأدلة الرقمية (Anti-Static Bubble Bags) | Maximum protection against static discharge for circuit boards, relays, switches, resistors, controls and other static sensitive electronic components, Industrial bubble coated with a nylon barrier provides outstanding cushioning | عدد | 9 | 0 |
| 10 | معدات | 1 | توريد لـ معدات فك وتركيب الأجهزة الإلكترونية | Collection of top highest quality tools for a wide variety of service and maintenance applications, including; computer, electronic. | عدد | 10 | 0 |
| 11 | وسائط | 100 | توريد لـ وسائط التخزين (Flash memory) . | 100x Flash memory 64GB with our LOGO on it. | عدد | 11 | 0 |
| 12 | وسائط | 30 | توريد لـ وسائط التخزين(HDD) . | 30x HDD 2TB with our LOGO on it. | عدد | 12 | 0 |
| 13 | أجهزة | 4 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة لـ أجهزة تنظيم الطاقة الاحتياطية (UPS) . | UPS smart for Desktop PC w/ UK style, 1kVA, 220V, 6-8 outlet extension UK style 3 Year Support. | عدد | 13 | 0 |
| 14 | تدريب | 2 | تدريب 2 موظفين على كافة الأنظمة بعدد 2 دورات تدريبية. | تدريب 2 موظفين على كافة أنظمة التشغيل والبرامج الخاصة بمعمل الأمن السيبراني لعدد دورتين تدريبية | عدد | 14 | 0 |
14 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
2021/299246/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (7 ملف)
معلومات تسليم الضمان.pdf
2021/299246/idd_01E87AC8-32A7-C835-870B-7C5480200000_معلومات_تسليم_الضمان.pdf
معايير وشروط التأهيل 1.pdf
2021/299246/idd_51923831-8417-C28D-85D3-7C547F600000_معايير_وشروط_التأهيل_1.pdf
الشروط والأحكام لآلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني.pdf
2021/299246/idd_A873B8B1-FDB9-CA62-87D5-7C547F300000_الشروط_والأحكام_لآلية_التفضيل_السعري_للمنتج_الوطني.pdf
مشهد زيارة موقع.pdf
2021/299246/idd_BB6BF5FC-4A2C-CA7A-86F8-7C547F900000_مشهد_زيارة_موقع.pdf
خطاب تقديم العروض.pdf
2021/299246/idd_C722CE6B-EA0D-C9C9-86B1-7C547EE00000_خطاب_تقديم_العروض.pdf
نموذج العقد.pdf
2021/299246/idd_DD83B91B-7C44-C712-8721-7C547FB00000_نموذج_العقد.pdf
نموذج تقييم اداء المتعاقد.pdf
2021/299246/idd_F6C86207-01EB-C3DB-85FA-7C547F100000_نموذج_تقييم_اداء_المتعاقد.pdf
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
لا توجد معايير تقييم
أخبار المنافسة
لا توجد أخبار