منافسة عامة
قيد التنفيذ
عملية تأمين قطع غيار أجهزة الحاسب الآلي وملحقاتها للمديرية العامة لمكافحة المخدرات وفروعها
المديرية العامة لمكافحة المخدرات
رقم المنافسة
210939421369
المعرّف
#288905
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/09/30 13:01 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/06 | 1443-02-29 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/19 14:00 | 1443-03-13 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2021/10/20 09:30 | 1443-03-14 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | — | — |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | — | — |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | — | — |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| الاول | ماوس سلكي | 500 | ماوس سلكي | Wired Mouse • High-definition optical tracking (1000 DPI) • Smooth cursor control for precise tracking and easy text selection • Increased comfort • Compatible with Windows & Mac and other devices | عدد | 1 | 0 |
| الثاني | ماوس و لوحة مفاتيح لاسلكية | 200 | ماوس و لوحة مفاتيح لاسلكية | Wireless Keyboard • SilentTouch Technology • Adjustable keyboard height • Spill-resistant design • 2.4GHz wireless (10 meters) • Nano USB receiver • Caps lock indicator light • On/Off power switch • 2 AAA batteries(Alkaline Battery) Wireless Mouse • SilentTouch Technology • Contoured compact shape • Smooth, responsive cursor control • On/off power button • 1 AA batteries (Alkaline Battery) | عدد | 2 | 0 |
| الثالث | لوحة مفاتيح سلكية | 300 | لوحة مفاتيح سلكية | Low-profile keys give you a quiet, comfortable typing experience Type naturally with the standard keyboard layout you're used to, including full-size F-keys and number pad Thin, sleek design keeps your hands in a relaxed and neutral position for effortless typing Durable, spill-resistant design and sturdy adjustable tilt legs Simple wired USB connection - works with Windows-based PCs and Linux | عدد | 3 | 0 |
| الرابع | رامات DDR4 (4GBx2) 8GB | 100 | رامات DDR4 (4GBx2) 8GB | DDR4 RAM (4GBx2) 8GB • Speeds up to 3200 MT/s and faster data rates are expected to be available as DDR4 technology matures • Increase bandwidth by up to 32% • Reduce power consumption by up to 40% • Faster bursts access speeds for improved sequential data throughout • Optimized for next generation processors and platforms | عدد | 4 | 0 |
| الخامس | رامات DDR3 4GB | 100 | رامات DDR3 4GB | DDR3 RAM 4GB • • JEDEC standard 1.5V Power Supply • • VDDQ = 1.5V • • 800MHz FCK for 1600Mb/sec/pin • • 8 independent internal bank • • Programmable CAS Latency: 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6 • • Programmable Additive Latency: 0, CL - 2, or CL - 1 clock • • 8-bit pre-fetch | عدد | 5 | 0 |
| السادس | رامات DDR2 (4GBx2) 8GB | 100 | رامات DDR2 (4GBx2) 8GB | DDR2 RAM (4GBx2) 8GB • Manufacturer: Samsung M378T5663EH3-CF7 • Memory Type: 240 Pin DDR2 SDRAM • Capacity: 4GB 2 x 2GB • Bus Type: PC2-6400U 800Mhz • Error Correction: Non-ECC | عدد | 6 | 0 |
| السابع | هاردسك 1TB HDD | 100 | هاردسك 1TB HDD | Hard Drive 1TB • SATA 7200 RPM • 64 MB Cache Internal • Desktop Hard Drive | عدد | 7 | 0 |
| الثامن | هاردسك 500GB SSD | 100 | هاردسك 500GB SSD | SSD 2.5 Inch SATA 500 GB • Storage Capacity: 500 GB. • Interface: SATA (6 GB/s). • Sequential Read Speed (Up To): 560 MB/s. • Sequential Write Speed (Up To): 530 MB/s. | عدد | 8 | 0 |
| التاسع | هاردسك 1TB SSD | 20 | هاردسك 1TB SSD | SSD 2.5 Inch SATA 1TB • Storage Capacity: 1TB. • Interface: SATA (6 GB/s). • Sequential Read Speed (Up To): 560 MB/s. | عدد | 9 | 0 |
| العاشر | قطعة لتحويل الهاردسك من مقاس 2.5" إلى 3.5" | 100 | قطعة لتحويل الهاردسك من مقاس 2.5" إلى 3.5" | 2.5" SSD SATA to 3.5" Hard Disk Drive HDD Adapter • Adapts any 2.5" SATA SSD/Hard drive or 2.5" SAS SSD/Hard drive for use in any 3.5" drive tray • 6Gbps Speed | عدد | 10 | 0 |
| الحادي عشر | فلاش ميموري 64GB | 250 | فلاش ميموري 64GB | Flash Memory • Capacity: 64 GB Read Speed: Up to 150MB/s • Memory Type: USB 3.0 | عدد | 11 | 0 |
| الثاني عشر | فلاش ميموري 128GB | 150 | فلاش ميموري 128GB | Flash Memory • Capacity: 128 GB • Read Speed: Up to 150MB/s • Memory Type: USB 3.0 | عدد | 12 | 0 |
| الثالث عشر | سويتش 8-ports | 20 | سويتش 8-ports | Network Switch 8 Gigabit ports • ETHERNET PORT CONFIGURATION 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit • PLUG AND PLAY Simple setup with no software to install or configuration needed • BUILT TO LAST Rugged metal housing fanless • PEACE OF MIND Limited-lifetime and one-year technical support • SUPPORTED AUTOMATIC FEATURES Quality of service (QoS) loop detection and cable diagnostics | عدد | 13 | 0 |
| الرابع عشر | كيبل شبكة cat6 3M | 500 | كيبل شبكة cat6 3M | CAT6 NETWORK CABLE • 3M Transmits data at speeds up to 1,000 Mbps | عدد | 14 | 0 |
| الخامس عشر | كيبل شبكة cat6 5M | 250 | كيبل شبكة cat6 5M | CAT6 NETWORK CABLE • 5M • Transmits data at speeds up to 1,000 Mbps | عدد | 15 | 0 |
| ااسادس عشر | كيبل طاقة للكمبيوتر | 300 | كيبل طاقة للكمبيوتر | COMPUTER POWER CABLE • 1.8M | عدد | 16 | 0 |
| السابع عشر | كيبل HDMI 1.5 متر | 100 | كيبل HDMI 1.5 متر | HDMI CablE • 1.5M | عدد | 17 | 0 |
| الثامن عشر | كيبل HDMI 3 متر | 100 | كيبل HDMI 3 متر | HDMI CablE • 3M | عدد | 18 | 0 |
| التاسع عشر | كيبل DisplayPort | 50 | كيبل DisplayPort | DisplayPort CablE • 1.8M | عدد | 19 | 0 |
| العشرون | كيبل VGA 1.5 متر | 200 | كيبل VGA 1.5 متر | VGA CablE • 1.5M | غدد | 20 | 0 |
| الحادي والعشرون | كيبل VGA 3 متر | 100 | كيبل VGA 3 متر | VGA CablE • 3M | عدد | 21 | 0 |
| الثاني والعشرون | محول من HDMI TO VGA Female | 150 | محول من HDMI TO VGA Female | HDMI TO VGA Female AdapteR | عدد | 22 | 0 |
| الثالث والعشرون | محول من Displayport To VGA Female | 70 | محول من Displayport To VGA Female | Displayport To VGA Female AdapteR | عدد | 23 | 0 |
| الرابع والعشرون | كرت شاشة انفيديا | 25 | كرت شاشة انفيديا | Powered by NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 GPU Integrated with 2GB GDDR5 64bit memory Interface Core Clock: 954MHz Features Dual-link DVI-I/ HDMI Support PCI Express 2.0 x8 bus interface | عدد | 24 | 0 |
| الخامس والعشرون | كيبل USB للطابعة 1.5 متر | 300 | كيبل USB للطابعة 1.5 متر | USB Printer CablE • 1.5M | عدد | 25 | 0 |
| السادس والعشرون | كيبل USB للطابعة 3 متر | 150 | كيبل USB للطابعة 3 متر | USB Printer CablE • 3M | عدد | 26 | 0 |
| السابع والعشرون | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | 55 | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | Power Supply For Dell OptiPlex 3060 5060 7060 Tower | عدد | 27 | 0 |
| الثامن والعشرون | منظم تيار كهربائي رقمي | 35 | منظم تيار كهربائي رقمي | AC Automatic Voltage RegulatoR • 1500 W WATTAGE CAPACITY • 13A AMPERES • 110-220 V AC VOLTAGE • 3 PINS BRITISH PLUG | عدد | 28 | 0 |
| التاسع والعشرون | توصيلة كهربائية تحمي ضد زيادة التيار الكهربائي | 50 | توصيلة كهربائية تحمي ضد زيادة التيار الكهربائي | Surge Protection Extension Lead StriP • Protects home and office electronics from dangerous power surges and spikes • Ideal for laptops, DVD players, gaming consoles, speakers, and other medium-sized electronics • Six protected AC outlets and two 2.4 amp USB ports maximum combined* • Heavy-duty 2-meter power cord keeps surge protection strip out of the way • Damage-resistant housing protects circuits from fire, impact, and rust • Rated to withstand a power surge of up to 650 joules Three-line AC protection against surges between hot, neutral, and ground lines | عدد | 29 | 0 |
| الثلاثون | بكرة لاقط الورق لطابعة LaserJet | 100 | بكرة لاقط الورق لطابعة LaserJet | Pickup Roller For HP Colour LaserJet Pro 400 300 M451 M475 M251 M276 CM2320 Separation | عدد | 30 | 0 |
| الواحد والثلاثون | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | 35 | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | Power Supply For Dell OptiPlex 3050 5050 7050 Tower | عدد | 31 | 0 |
| الثاني والثلاثون | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | 25 | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | Power Supply For Dell OptiPlex 3020 7020 9020 MT (Mini Tower) | عدد | 32 | 0 |
| الثالث والثلاثون | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | 20 | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | Power Supply For Dell OptiPlex 3040 5040 7040 MT | عدد | 33 | 0 |
| الرابع والثلاثون | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | 40 | مزود طاقة لأجهزة الحاسب الألي أصلي power supply | Power Supply For Dell OptiPlex 3010 7010 9010 MT (Mini Tower) | عدد | 34 | 0 |
| الخامس والثلاثون | محول واي فاي usb | 10 | محول واي فاي usb | High Speed WiFi– Up to 600Mbps speeds with 200Mbps on 2.4GHz and 433 Mbps on 5GHz, upgrades your devices to higher AC WiFi speeds. Dual Band Wireless – 2.4GHz and 5GHz band for flexible connectivity, upgrades your devices to work with the latest dual-band WiFi router for faster speed and extended range. Nano design – Small, unobtrusive design allows you to plug it in and forget it is even there Operating System – Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP, Mac OS X Advanced Security –Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, and WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK encryption standards | عدد | 35 | 0 |
35 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
521 KB
تم التحميل
2021/288905/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (4 ملف)
ملحق الاسئلة والاستفسارات.pdf
13 KB
تم التحميل
2021/288905/idd_237B52D1-10DB-C1D9-84B6-7C35EDA00000_ملحق_الاسئلة_والاستفسارات.pdf
نموذج عقد توريد عام.pdf
554 KB
تم التحميل
2021/288905/idd_29861F1A-E28B-C1C6-8540-7C35EDC00000_نموذج_عقد_توريد_عام.pdf
ملحق خطاب العرض.pdf
30 KB
تم التحميل
2021/288905/idd_42EE1F37-1577-C115-8487-7C35ED800000_ملحق_خطاب_العرض.pdf
الية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني.pdf
74 KB
تم التحميل
2021/288905/idd_E6060EA4-2466-CB00-862E-7C35EDE00000_الية_التفضيل_السعري_للمنتج_الوطني.pdf
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
لا توجد معايير تقييم
أخبار المنافسة
لا توجد أخبار