شراء مباشر
قيد التنفيذ
H-HH HR317595 The main objective of this project is to provide great comfort and prevent harmful effect during extreme weather conditions during winter, summer and sandstorm. It will also enhance the appearance of the bus stop.This project can be costly but will help many residents / staff in the long run due to the positive health benefits, preventing illnesses to many. مواد صناعية
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
210839404927
المعرّف
#272546
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2021/08/23 14:21 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2021/10/21 | 1443-03-15 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2021/10/21 09:30 | 1443-03-15 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | — | — |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | — | — |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | — | — |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 50 | 80mmx80mmx3mm thk x 6mL tubular steel | 80mmx80mmx3mm thk x 6mL tubular steel | EACH | 1 | 0 | HR317595 SPR ERH7898-2018.pdf 422 KB |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | METAL STEEL PLATE 10MM X 2400MM X 1200MM | METAL STEEL PLATE 10MM X 2400MM X 1200MM | E | 2 | 0 | HR317595 SPR ERH7898-2018.pdf 422 KB |
| 3 | 3 | 200 | 20mm dia. L-Bolt with washer and nut, 300mmHx100mm bend, A36 | 20mm dia. L-Bolt with washer and nut, 300mmHx100mm bend, A36 | EACH | 3 | 0 | — |
| 3 | 3 | 100 | 80mmx40mmx3mm thk x 6mL tubular steel | 80mmx40mmx3mm thk x 6mL tubular steel | EACH | 4 | 0 | — |
| 5 | 5 | 12 | Stainless Steel Railing, 50mm dia. S/S Pipe, 1600mmL x 925mmH, Satin Hairline Finish, including fixed plate and S/S escutchon and as per attached drawing details | Stainless Steel Railing, 50mm dia. S/S Pipe, 1600mmL x 925mmH, Satin Hairline Finish, including fixed plate and S/S escutchon and as per attached drawing details | EACH | 5 | 0 | — |
| 3 | 3 | 12 | Stainless Steel Benches, 1500mm x 335mm as per attched sample or approved equal | Stainless Steel Benches, 1500mm x 335mm as per attched sample or approved equal | EACH | 6 | 0 | — |
6 بند
كراسة الشروط الرئيسية
كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة
271 KB
تم التحميل
2021/272546/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
HR317595 SPR ERH7898-2018.pdf
422 KB
تم التحميل
2021/272546/idd_85FFCA88-2C47-C49A-8794-7B71BE600000_HR317595_SPR_ERH7898-2018.pdf
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
لا توجد معايير تقييم
أخبار المنافسة
لا توجد أخبار