منافسة عامة قيد التنفيذ

الدعم الفني وتطوير نظام تخطيط الموارد الحكومية (GRP) لمدة ثلاث سنوات ميلادية

الديوان العام لرئاسة أمن الدولة

رقم المنافسة

210839403195

المعرّف

#268921

رقم المنافسة
210839403195
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
2021-152م
الجهة الحكومية
الديوان العام لرئاسة أمن الدولة
الفرع / الإدارة
المنافسات
نوع المنافسة
منافسة عامة
حالة المنافسة
طريقة تقديم العروض
رسوم الاشتراك
500 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
1,000 ر.س
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
500 ر.س
الضمان الإبتدائي
الضمان النهائي
مدة العقد
التأمين مطلوب
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
داخل المملكة
التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2021/08/19 13:45
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2021/10/07 1443-03-01
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2021/10/12 15:00 1443-03-06
موعد فتح العروض 2021/10/13 10:00 1443-03-07
موعد فحص العروض
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية
تاريخ بدء الأعمال
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
مدن التنفيذ

مجال التصنيف

يشمل مواد توريد
لا

جدول 1 القوى العاملة - تقنية معلومات

العدد وصف البند السنة الاولى السنة الثالثة السنة الثانية الرقم التسلسلي المسمى الوظيفي أقل مؤهل للقبول الحد الأدني لسنوات الخبرة عدد ساعات العمل الاساسي المتوقعة عدد ساعات العمل الاضافي المتوقعة
3 Oracle HCM Consultant - Should have at least 8 years experience in Government field. - Should have strong knowledge in Core HR, Payroll, SSHR, Learning Management, Absence Management, iRecruitment, Succession plan, Time and Labor and Performance Management with a minimum of one implementation experience. - Should have knowledge in User hooks, SIT, EIT,API. - Knowledge on Integrations with HR, Payroll and Finance modules - Should be conversant in conducting CRP, UAT and handling Post implementation support - Should have strong knowledge in AME (Approval Management cycle) - Should have strong experience in writing Fast Formulas - Should have knowledge all the standard reports and able to create custom reports (XML Publisher),Interfaces, Conversions and Form Personalization. - Should have good knowledge in SQL, PL/SQL, Workflow process - Good written and verbal communication skills. - guide technical consultant for any required solution, report and data upload. - Should have good experience in design forms and reports to implement the solution or achieve business requirements. - Should have strong experience in analyze the need to create new screens or solutions or modify the current situation, with clear writing of the analysis document. -Open technical service request (SR) with Oracle and follow up till solve the issues. 3 0 2304 1 استشاري أول موارد بشرية بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
2 Senior Oracle EBS Finance - Should have at least 8 years experience in this field. - Should have at least 8 years experience In government financial procedures, accounting work, preparing budgets, and monthly and annual financial closings. - Should have strong experience in financial accounting systems (cash system, accrual system). - The ability to implement and support the accrual system and change the monetary financial system to the accrual system. - Should have strong experience in budget work. -Should have good experience with the integration of Oracle Financials applications with other Oracle applications. - Should have good experience in design forms and reports to implement the solution or achieve business requirements. - guide technical consultant for any required solution, report and data upload. -Open technical service request (SR) with Oracle and follow up till solve the issues. - Good written and verbal communication skills. - Should have strong experience in analyze the need to create new screens or solutions or modify the current situation, with clear writing of the analysis document. 2 0 2304 2 استشاري أول للنظام المالي بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
2 Senior Oracle EBS Supply Cahin - Should have at least 8 years experience in this field. -Have a very good knowledge in Saudi government werehouse and purchasing business. - Core module purchasing, Inventory and Order management. - - Should have E8 AME (Approval Management cycle) - guide technical consultant for any required solution, report and data upload. - Should have good experience in design forms and reports to implement the solution or achieve business requirements. - Good written and verbal communication skills. - Should have strong experience in analyze the need to create new screens or solutions or modify the current situation, with clear writing of the analysis document. -Open technical service request (SR) with Oracle and follow up till solve the issues. 2 0 2304 3 استشاري أول لنظام المشتريات والمخازن بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
1 Senior Oracle ECM administrator ( Content Management) - Install and patching: Installation, configuration and tuning of fusion middleware, WebLogic and WebSphere environments . - Conduct Troubleshooting: Work with the Application server DBA and Oracle DBA to resolve application problems. - Perform Migrations: Migrate code between test QA and production environments. - Maximize High Availability: High-availability design, configuration, and maintenance, including clustering and load balancing for fusion middleware. - Create Configuration: Configuration of LDAP and SSO for fusion middleware and fusion middleware based products such as OBIEE, BI Publisher and UCM . - Perform Tuning: Tuning of fusion middleware, OBIEE, BI Publisher and UCM. Develops standards and tuning metrics and alert thresholds. Create standardized alerts for telephone/pager devices for exceptional performance thresholds. - Oversee QA: Review proposed changes and test them in a test and QA environment. - Create Documentation: Develops a complete set of fusion middleware documentation describing the current configuration of fusion middleware, OBIEE, BI Publisher and UCM. - Develop Best Practices: Attends conferences and gathers fusion middleware best practices and standards for tested implementation. 1 0 2304 4 استشاري مدير نظام إدارة المحتوى بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
1 Senior Oracle ECM Developer ( Content Management) - Serve as a primary technical interface between programmers and management, serve as technical adviser to management and provide programming perspective on requirements - Coach, counsel or train less experienced staff, may also direct work of others and provide input in the performance management, goal setting and review processes. - Plan, design, develop, modify, debug and evaluate complex software for functional areas / Analyze existing software or work to formulate logic for new complex systems and devises complex algorithms / Analyze the design and use of complex data sources / Monitor and employ source code control techniques and configuration management. - Perform complex data analysis and test/debug complex software, Apply highly complex programming security practices and Perform complex data modeling, performance and integration testing and builds interfaces for a variety of internal and external constituents. - Develop and execute highly complex test plans / Develop conversion and system implementation plans - Recommend and implement changes in development, maintenance and system standards / Understand and apply industry practices, architectural standards and department policies and procedures relating to work assignments. - Interact with internal business / Gather technical requirements / Gain complete understanding of technical components - Plan, execute and develop, using Application Management tools, Design and tune applications for performance and triage such issues 1 0 2304 5 مطور أول لنظام إدارة المحتوى بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
2 Oracle - Should have at least 8 years experience in this field - Rich experience in OIBEE, OBIA, ODI, DW and OAC experience. - Experience on customizations of OBIA mappings as per business needs. - Good understanding of standard data model in OBIA and Oracle E-Business Suite. - Weblogic admin experience w.r.t. OBIA. - Customization, Upgrade, Cloning, DAC/ETL/OBIEE Administration experience mandatory. WebLogic admin exposure - The ability to manage servers for business intelligence reports . 2 0 2304 6 استشاري أول ذكاء أعمال BI بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
1 Senior Oracle Technical Consultant - +8 years technical experience - EBS R12 Technical Experience - Expert in SQL, PL-SQL - Expert in Oracle forms and reports - Expert in OAF (is a must) - Expert in Personlaization - XML Reports - Alerts - Workflow - API and Data Upload - Expert in Oracle SOA Middleware Integration (at least 1 of 5) 1 0 2304 7 استشاري أول إدارة قواعد البيانات بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
5 Senior Oracle Technical Consultant - +8 years technical experience - EBS R12 Technical Experience - Expert in SQL, PL-SQL - Expert in Oracle forms and reports - Expert in OAF (is a must) - Expert in Personlaization - XML Reports - Alerts - Workflow - API and Data Upload - Expert in Oracle SOA Middleware Integration (at least 1 of 5) 5 0 2304 8 مطور أول OAF بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0
5 Senior Oracle Technical Consultant - +8 years technical experience - EBS R12 Technical Experience - Expert in SQL, PL-SQL (is a must) - Expert in Oracle forms and reports (is a must) - Expert in OAF (is a Plus) - XML Reports (is a must) - Expert in Personlaization - Alerts management. - Workflow - API and Data Upload - Expert in Oracle SOA Middleware Integration 5 0 2304 9 مطور أول بكالوريوس في أحد مجالات الحاسب الآلي مع خبرة لأكثر من (8) سنوات في أنظمة تخطيط الموارد الحكومية. 8 2304 0

9 بند

كراسة الشروط الرئيسية

كراسة الشروط والمواصفات وملاحق المنافسة

378 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/main_booklet_كراسة_الشروط.html

فتح

المستندات الداعمة (12 ملف)

النطاق العام -ادارة محتوى.pdf

145 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_22C574ED-6CEF-C28F-8651-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_-ادارة_محتوى.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام الموارد البشرية.pdf

224 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_240A7135-D338-C944-84DC-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_الموارد_البشرية.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام نظام سلاسل الامداد والتموين.pdf

179 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_535DD3EB-2119-C4FA-8465-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_نظام_سلاسل_الامداد_والتموين.pdf

فتح

نموذج العقد.pdf

2.1 MB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_6795FB7A-C6BD-C8F4-8591-7B5D2BA00000_نموذج_العقد.pdf

فتح

معايير وشروط التأهيل 3.pdf

342 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_70457D28-8A2C-C118-89EA-7B5D2BD00000_معايير_وشروط_التأهيل_3.pdf

فتح

معلومات تسليم الضمان.pdf

324 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_7E2819FF-D3A6-CEF2-872C-7B5D2BD00000_معلومات_تسليم_الضمان.pdf

فتح

نموذج تقييم اداء المتعاقد.pdf

248 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_888B7758-55AC-CE49-860B-7B5D2BA00000_نموذج_تقييم_اداء_المتعاقد.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام -ملاحظات إضافية.pdf

137 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_D1E92F50-6BF4-C6FA-872F-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_-ملاحظات_إضافية.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام ذكاء الاعمال ‫‬.pdf

138 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_D910F438-D781-CF5F-8F9F-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_ذكاء_الاعمال_‫‬.pdf

فتح

متطلبات الكوادر المضمنه ضمن المشروع.pdf

933 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_EB2D40EA-1A14-C666-87C6-7B5D2BA00000_متطلبات_الكوادر_المضمنه_ضمن_المشروع.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام.pdf

242 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_ED63050D-5C4D-CE46-85C2-7B81BAD00000_النطاق_العام.pdf

فتح

النطاق العام النظام المالي.pdf

141 KB تم التحميل

2021/268921/idd_F2144287-99FB-C8C6-87D2-7B81BAC00000_النطاق_العام_النظام_المالي.pdf

فتح

لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد

لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

لا توجد معايير تقييم

أخبار المنافسة

لا توجد أخبار